tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Search

Hyperscale Data Inc

GPUS
Add to Watchlist
0.141USD
-0.012-8.04%
Close 07/02, 13:00ETQuotes delayed by 15 min
55.60MMarket Cap
2.03P/E TTM

Hyperscale Data Inc

0.141
-0.012-8.04%
View Detailed Chart
TradingKey 图表
Intraday
1m
30m
1h
D
W
M
D

Today

-8.04%

5 Days

-17.06%

1 Month

-29.82%

6 Months

-48.35%

Year to Date

-23.20%

1 Year

-89.71%

Key Figures
0.154Open
0.156High
93.62MVolume
2.03P/E TTM
--P/E Dynamic
3.250Dividend TTM
23.74%Turnover Ratio
0.153Prev. Close
0.138Low
9.21MTurnover
LossP/E Static
0.57P/B
2304.94%Div Yield TTM
-33.81%ROA
7.00052wk High
1.38Volume Ratio
-61.48MNet Profit
394.35MShares
0.0695EPS TTM
2.64Beta
-196.18%ROE
0.11352wk Low
11.96%Amplitude
34.19%Gross Margin
55.60MMarket Cap
-2.62Reward/Risk
9.11%Risk Rate

TradingKey Stock Score of Hyperscale Data Inc

Currency: USD Updated: 2026-07-02

Key Insights

Hyperscale Data Inc's fundamentals are relatively weak, and its growth potential is high.Its valuation is considered fairly valued, ranking 281 out of 486 in the Software & IT Services industry.Institutional ownership is very high.In the medium term, the stock price is expected to remain stable.Despite a very weak stock market performance over the past month, the company shows strong fundamentals.The stock price is trading sideways between the support and resistance levels, making it suitable for range-bound swing trading.

Hyperscale Data Inc's Score

Industry at a Glance

Industry Ranking
281 / 486
Overall Ranking
532 / 4565
Industry
Software & IT Services

Support & Resistance

Relevant data have not been disclosed by the company yet.

Score Analysis

Current score
Previous score

Media Coverage

Last 24 hours
Coverage Level

Very Low
Very High
Positive

Hyperscale Data Inc Highlights

StrengthsRisks
Hyperscale Data, Inc. is a diversified holding company. Through its wholly owned subsidiaries, the Company owns and operates a data center at which it mines digital assets and offers colocation and hosting services for the emerging artificial intelligence (AI) ecosystems and other industries. The Company’s segments include Energy and Infrastructure (Energy), Technology and Finance (Fintech), Sentinum, Inc. (Sentinum), TurnOnGreen, ROI and Ault Global Real Estate Equities, Inc. (AGREE). The Fintech segment, through Ault Lending, LLC (Ault Lending), is engaged in commercial lending, activist investing, and stock trading. The Sentinum segment is engaged in crypto assets mining operations and colocation and hosting services for the emerging AI ecosystems and other industries. The TurnOnGreen segment is engaged in providing commercial electronics solutions. The ROI segment is engaged in providing an AI software platform and a social gaming platform.
Overvalued
The company’s latest PE is 2.03, at a high 3-year percentile range.
Institutional Buying
The latest institutional holdings are 53.08M shares, increasing 34.61% quarter-over-quarter.
Higher Market Activity
The company has more investor interest, with a 20-day turnover ratio of 5.53.

Analyst Rating

Based on 0 analysts
--
Current Rating
--
Target Price
--
Upside Space

Hyperscale Data Inc News

More news coming soon, stay tuned...

Financial Indicators

EPS

Relevant data have not been disclosed by the company yet.

Total revenue

Relevant data have not been disclosed by the company yet.

Hyperscale Data Inc Info

Hyperscale Data, Inc. is a diversified holding company. Through its wholly owned subsidiaries, the Company owns and operates a data center at which it mines digital assets and offers colocation and hosting services for the emerging artificial intelligence (AI) ecosystems and other industries. The Company’s segments include Energy and Infrastructure (Energy), Technology and Finance (Fintech), Sentinum, Inc. (Sentinum), TurnOnGreen, ROI and Ault Global Real Estate Equities, Inc. (AGREE). The Fintech segment, through Ault Lending, LLC (Ault Lending), is engaged in commercial lending, activist investing, and stock trading. The Sentinum segment is engaged in crypto assets mining operations and colocation and hosting services for the emerging AI ecosystems and other industries. The TurnOnGreen segment is engaged in providing commercial electronics solutions. The ROI segment is engaged in providing an AI software platform and a social gaming platform.
Ticker SymbolGPUS
CompanyHyperscale Data Inc
CEOHorne (William B)
Websitehttps://bitnile.com/

FAQs

What is the current price of Hyperscale Data Inc (GPUS)?

The current price of Hyperscale Data Inc (GPUS) is 0.14.

What is the symbol of Hyperscale Data Inc?

The ticker symbol of Hyperscale Data Inc is GPUS.

What is the 52-week high of Hyperscale Data Inc?

The 52-week high of Hyperscale Data Inc is 7.00.

What is the 52-week low of Hyperscale Data Inc?

The 52-week low of Hyperscale Data Inc is 0.11.

What is the market capitalization of Hyperscale Data Inc?

The market capitalization of Hyperscale Data Inc is 55.60M.

What is the Earnings Per Share (EPS TTM) of Hyperscale Data Inc (GPUS)?

The Earnings Per Share (EPS TTM) of Hyperscale Data Inc (GPUS) is -0.83.