tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
検索

Amneal Pharmaceuticals Inc

AMRX
ウォッチリストに追加
17.310USD
+0.020+0.12%
終値 06/30, 16:00ET15分遅れの株価
5.52B時価総額
44.64直近12ヶ月PER

詳細情報 Amneal Pharmaceuticals Inc 企業名

Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. is a global pharmaceutical company, which develops, manufactures, markets and distributes a portfolio of essential medicines. Its Affordable Medicines segment includes a portfolio of over 280 product families covering a range of dosage forms and delivery systems, including both immediate and extended-release oral solids, powders, liquids, sterile injectables, nasal sprays, inhalation and respiratory products, biosimilar products, ophthalmic, films, transdermal patches and topicals. Its Specialty segment is engaged in the development, promotion, sale and distribution of branded pharmaceutical products, with a focus on products addressing central nervous system disorders, including Parkinson’s disease and endocrine disorders. Its AvKARE segment provides pharmaceuticals, medical and surgical products and services primarily to governmental agencies, predominantly focused on the U.S. Department of Defense and the U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs.

Amneal Pharmaceuticals Incの企業情報

企業コードAMRX
会社名Amneal Pharmaceuticals Inc
上場日Nov 18, 2009
最高経営責任者「CEO」Patel (Chintu)
従業員数8100
証券種類Ordinary Share
決算期末Nov 18
本社所在地400 Crossing Boulevard, 3rd Floor
都市BRIDGEWATER
証券取引所NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
United States of America
郵便番号08807
電話番号19089473120
ウェブサイトhttps://amneal.com/
企業コードAMRX
上場日Nov 18, 2009
最高経営責任者「CEO」Patel (Chintu)

Amneal Pharmaceuticals Incの経営陣

会社名
会社名/ポジション
ポジション
株式保有
変動額
Mr. Chintu Patel
Mr. Chintu Patel
Co-Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
Co-Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
26.14M
+2.01%
Mr. Gautam Patel
Mr. Gautam Patel
Director
Director
1.64M
+2.12%
Mr. Anastasios G. (Tasos) Konidaris
Mr. Anastasios G. (Tasos) Konidaris
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
449.43K
-38.37%
Ms. Nikita Shah
Ms. Nikita Shah
Chief Human Resources Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Human Resources Officer, Executive Vice President
399.79K
+52.12%
Mr. Shlomo Yanai
Mr. Shlomo Yanai
Independent Director
Independent Director
320.80K
+10.85%
Ms. Deborah M. (Deb) Autor
Ms. Deborah M. (Deb) Autor
Independent Director
Independent Director
93.66K
--
Buchi (J Kevin)
Buchi (J Kevin)
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Andrew S. Boyer
Mr. Andrew S. Boyer
Executive Vice President, Chief Commercial Officer - Generics
Executive Vice President, Chief Commercial Officer - Generics
--
--
Mr. Chirag Patel
Mr. Chirag Patel
President, Co-Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
President, Co-Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
--
--
Mr. Ted Nark
Mr. Ted Nark
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
詳細を見る
会社名
会社名/ポジション
ポジション
株式保有
変動額
Mr. Chintu Patel
Mr. Chintu Patel
Co-Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
Co-Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
26.14M
+2.01%
Mr. Gautam Patel
Mr. Gautam Patel
Director
Director
1.64M
+2.12%
Mr. Anastasios G. (Tasos) Konidaris
Mr. Anastasios G. (Tasos) Konidaris
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
449.43K
-38.37%
Ms. Nikita Shah
Ms. Nikita Shah
Chief Human Resources Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Human Resources Officer, Executive Vice President
399.79K
+52.12%
Mr. Shlomo Yanai
Mr. Shlomo Yanai
Independent Director
Independent Director
320.80K
+10.85%
Ms. Deborah M. (Deb) Autor
Ms. Deborah M. (Deb) Autor
Independent Director
Independent Director
93.66K
--

よくある質問

Amneal Pharmaceuticals Incの上位5名の株主は誰ですか?

Amneal Pharmaceuticals Incの上位5名の株主は以下のとおりです。Mr. Chintu Patel

Amneal Pharmaceuticals Inc(AMRX)の株式を保有している機関の数はいくつですか?

2026Q1時点で、Amneal Pharmaceuticals Incの株式を保有している機関は521社あり、保有株式の総市場価値は約161.64Mで、全体の50.67%を占めています。2025Q4と比較して、機関の持ち株は-25718515.00増加しています。

Amneal Pharmaceuticals Incの最大の収益源は何ですか?

2026Q1において、Oral solid部門がAmneal Pharmaceuticals Incにとって最大の収益を生み出しており、その金額は726.38Mで、全収益の24.06%を占めています。
KeyAI