tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Search

Old Market Capital Corp

OMCC
Add to Watchlist
5.180USD
0.0000.00%
Close 07/01, 16:00ETQuotes delayed by 15 min
29.66MMarket Cap
LossP/E TTM

Old Market Capital Corp

5.180
0.0000.00%
View Detailed Chart
TradingKey 图表
Intraday
1m
30m
1h
D
W
M
D

Today

0.00%

5 Days

0.00%

1 Month

0.00%

6 Months

0.00%

Year to Date

0.00%

1 Year

-5.30%

Key Figures
--Open
0.000High
0.00Volume
LossP/E TTM
--P/E Dynamic
--Dividend TTM
0.08%Turnover Ratio
5.180Prev. Close
0.000Low
0.00Turnover
LossP/E Static
0.65P/B
0.00%Div Yield TTM
-3.88%ROA
7.00052wk High
0.20Volume Ratio
-5.15MNet Profit
6.75MShares
-0.3974EPS TTM
1.01Beta
-5.51%ROE
4.21052wk Low
4.61%Amplitude
61.51%Gross Margin
29.66MMarket Cap
1.65Reward/Risk
3.98%Risk Rate

TradingKey Stock Score

No stock score available due to insufficient data.

Old Market Capital Corp News

More news coming soon, stay tuned...

Financial Indicators

EPS

Relevant data have not been disclosed by the company yet.

Total revenue

Relevant data have not been disclosed by the company yet.

Old Market Capital Corp Info

Old Market Capital Corporation is a holding company for Amplex Electric, Inc. Amplex Electric, Inc., is a broadband company, which seeks to pursue additional controlling interests in other companies and sectors.
Ticker SymbolOMCC
CompanyOld Market Capital Corp
CEORoyal (Jeffrey C)
Websitehttps://nicholasfinancial.com/

FAQs

What is the current price of Old Market Capital Corp (OMCC)?

The current price of Old Market Capital Corp (OMCC) is 5.18.

What is the symbol of Old Market Capital Corp?

The ticker symbol of Old Market Capital Corp is OMCC.

What is the 52-week high of Old Market Capital Corp?

The 52-week high of Old Market Capital Corp is 7.00.

What is the 52-week low of Old Market Capital Corp?

The 52-week low of Old Market Capital Corp is 4.21.

What is the market capitalization of Old Market Capital Corp?

The market capitalization of Old Market Capital Corp is 29.66M.

What is the Earnings Per Share (EPS TTM) of Old Market Capital Corp (OMCC)?

The Earnings Per Share (EPS TTM) of Old Market Capital Corp (OMCC) is -0.77.