tradingkey.logo
搜尋

Golden Entertainment Inc

GDEN
添加自選
28.550USD
0.0000.00%
收盤 07/02, 13:00美東報價延遲15分鐘
753.69M總市值
虧損本益比TTM

關於 Golden Entertainment Inc 公司

Golden Entertainment, Inc. owns and operates a diversified entertainment platform, consisting of a portfolio of gaming and hospitality assets that focuses on casino and branded tavern operations. The Company operates approximately 5,500 slots, 100 table games, and 6,000 hotel rooms. The Company owns over eight casinos and 72 gaming taverns in Nevada. The Company’s segments include Nevada Casino Resorts, Nevada Locals Casinos, and Nevada Taverns. The Nevada Casino Resorts segment consists of destination casino resort properties offering a variety of food and beverage outlets, entertainment venues and other amenities. The Nevada Locals Casinos segment consists of casino properties that cater to local customers who generally live within over five-mile radius. The Nevada Taverns segment consists of branded tavern locations, which offers a casual, environment catering to local patrons offering food, craft beer and other alcoholic beverages and are limited to over 15 slot machines.

Golden Entertainment Inc簡介

公司代碼GDEN
公司名稱Golden Entertainment Inc
上市日期Jan 04, 1999
CEOSartini (Blake L)
員工數量5300
證券類型Ordinary Share
年結日Jan 04
公司地址6595 S Jones Blvd
城市LAS VEGAS
上市交易所NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
國家United States of America
郵編89118-3337
電話17028914284
網址https://www.goldenent.com/
公司代碼GDEN
上市日期Jan 04, 1999
CEOSartini (Blake L)

Golden Entertainment Inc公司高管

名稱
名稱/職務
職務
持股
持股變動
Mr. Blake L. Sartini
Mr. Blake L. Sartini
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer, Director
5.64M
-4.81%
Mr. Blake L. Sartini, II
Mr. Blake L. Sartini, II
Chief Operating Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Operating Officer, Executive Vice President
5.64M
-4.81%
Mr. Mark A. Lipparelli
Mr. Mark A. Lipparelli
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
-100.00%
Mr. Terrence L. Wright, J.D.
Mr. Terrence L. Wright, J.D.
Lead Independent Director
Lead Independent Director
--
-100.00%
Mr. Charles H. Protell
Mr. Charles H. Protell
President, Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer
President, Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer
--
-100.00%
Ms. Ann D. Dozier
Ms. Ann D. Dozier
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
-100.00%
Mr. Andy H. Chien
Mr. Andy H. Chien
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
-100.00%
Ms. Viktoryia G. Pulliam
Ms. Viktoryia G. Pulliam
Senior Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer
Senior Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer
--
--
名稱
名稱/職務
職務
持股
持股變動
Mr. Blake L. Sartini
Mr. Blake L. Sartini
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer, Director
5.64M
-4.81%
Mr. Blake L. Sartini, II
Mr. Blake L. Sartini, II
Chief Operating Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Operating Officer, Executive Vice President
5.64M
-4.81%
Mr. Mark A. Lipparelli
Mr. Mark A. Lipparelli
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
-100.00%
Mr. Terrence L. Wright, J.D.
Mr. Terrence L. Wright, J.D.
Lead Independent Director
Lead Independent Director
--
-100.00%
Mr. Charles H. Protell
Mr. Charles H. Protell
President, Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer
President, Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer
--
-100.00%
Ms. Ann D. Dozier
Ms. Ann D. Dozier
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
-100.00%

常見問題

Golden Entertainment Inc的前五大股東是誰?

Golden Entertainment Inc的前五大股東如下:Mr. Blake L. Sartini

有多少機構持有Golden Entertainment Inc(GDEN)的股份?

截至2026Q1,共有384家機構持有Golden Entertainment Inc的股份,合計持有的股份價值約為16.37M,占公司總股份的62.07% 。與2025Q4相比,機構持股有所增加,增幅為-3876542.00。

哪個業務部門對Golden Entertainment Inc的收入貢獻最大?

在2026Q1,Gaming業務部門對Golden Entertainment Inc的收入貢獻最大,創收316.13M,占總收入的49.79% 。