tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Pesquisar

Grupo Supervielle SA

SUPV
Adicionar à lista de desejos
9.500USD
+0.250+2.70%
Fechamento 07/02, 13:00ETCotações atrasadas em 15 min
765.00MValor de mercado
PerdaP/L TTM

Mais detalhes de Grupo Supervielle SA Empresa

Grupo Supervielle SA is an Argentina-based universal financial service group providing a wide range of financial and non-financial services to its clients. The Company, operating through several segments offers: Banking, i.e. savings accounts, time and demand deposits, checking accounts, loans, project and working capital financin etc.; Insurance: various insurance products, including life, home, personal accidents, technology, ATMs, protected bag, protected content, and integral insurance products for entrepreneurs and SME customers; Asset Management, including financial services and investments, such as mutual funds and guarantees; and Digital Services, operating as a digital online broker and provides foreign trade and cash management services.

Informações de Grupo Supervielle SA

Código da empresaSUPV
Nome da EmpresaGrupo Supervielle SA
Data de listagemMay 11, 2016
CEOManriquez (Gustavo Alejandro)
Número de funcionários3456
Tipo de títulosDepository Receipt
Fim do ano fiscalMay 11
EndereçoReconquista 330
CidadeBUENOS AIRES
Bolsa de valoresNASDAQ OMX NASDAQ Basic NYSE
PaísArgentina
Código postal1003
Telefone
Sitehttps://www.gruposupervielle.com/
Código da empresaSUPV
Data de listagemMay 11, 2016
CEOManriquez (Gustavo Alejandro)

Executivos da empresa Grupo Supervielle SA

Nome
Nome/Posição
Posição
Ações detidas
Variação
Mr. Julio Patricio Supervielle
Mr. Julio Patricio Supervielle
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
10.09M
--
Ms. Laurence Nicole Mengin de Loyer
Ms. Laurence Nicole Mengin de Loyer
Independent Second Vice- Chairman of the Board
Independent Second Vice- Chairman of the Board
--
--
Mr. Atilio Maria Dell'Oro Maini
Mr. Atilio Maria Dell'Oro Maini
First Vice Chairman of the Board, Corporate Secretary
First Vice Chairman of the Board, Corporate Secretary
--
--
Mr. Diego Federico Squartini
Mr. Diego Federico Squartini
Chief Executive Officer of Supervielle Seguros
Chief Executive Officer of Supervielle Seguros
--
--
Ms. Ana Bartesaghi
Ms. Ana Bartesaghi
Chief Investment Relation Officer, Treasurer
Chief Investment Relation Officer, Treasurer
--
--
Mr. Eduardo Pablo Braun
Mr. Eduardo Pablo Braun
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Hugo Enrique Santiago Basso
Mr. Hugo Enrique Santiago Basso
Director
Director
--
--
Mr. Sergio Gustavo Vazquez
Mr. Sergio Gustavo Vazquez
Chief Audit Executive Officer
Chief Audit Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Mariano Biglia
Mr. Mariano Biglia
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Mr. Diego Pizzulli
Mr. Diego Pizzulli
Chief Executive Officer of IOL Invertironline
Chief Executive Officer of IOL Invertironline
--
--
Ver Mais
Nome
Nome/Posição
Posição
Ações detidas
Variação
Mr. Julio Patricio Supervielle
Mr. Julio Patricio Supervielle
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
10.09M
--
Ms. Laurence Nicole Mengin de Loyer
Ms. Laurence Nicole Mengin de Loyer
Independent Second Vice- Chairman of the Board
Independent Second Vice- Chairman of the Board
--
--
Mr. Atilio Maria Dell'Oro Maini
Mr. Atilio Maria Dell'Oro Maini
First Vice Chairman of the Board, Corporate Secretary
First Vice Chairman of the Board, Corporate Secretary
--
--
Mr. Diego Federico Squartini
Mr. Diego Federico Squartini
Chief Executive Officer of Supervielle Seguros
Chief Executive Officer of Supervielle Seguros
--
--
Ms. Ana Bartesaghi
Ms. Ana Bartesaghi
Chief Investment Relation Officer, Treasurer
Chief Investment Relation Officer, Treasurer
--
--
Mr. Eduardo Pablo Braun
Mr. Eduardo Pablo Braun
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

Perguntas frequentes

Quem são os cinco principais acionistas de Grupo Supervielle SA?

Os cinco principais acionistas de Grupo Supervielle SA são: Mr. Julio Patricio Supervielle

Quantas instituições possuem ações da Grupo Supervielle SA (SUPV)?

Em 2026Q1, 157 instituições possuíam ações da Grupo Supervielle SA, com valor de mercado aproximado de 15.20M, representando 20.22% do total de ações. Em comparação com 2025Q4, a participação institucional aumentou em -7692805.00.