tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Pesquisar

HCICU.NB

HCICU
Adicionar à lista de desejos
10.150USD
+0.035+0.35%
Fechamento 07/02, 13:00ETCotações atrasadas em 15 min
0.00Valor de mercado
--P/L TTM

Mais detalhes de HCICU.NB Empresa

Hennessy Capital Investment Corp VIII, located in Zephyr Cove, Nevada, is a special purpose acquisition company formed for the purpose of effecting a merger, share exchange, asset acquisition, share purchase, reorganization or similar business combination with one or more businesses or entities.

Informações de HCICU.NB

Código da empresaHCICU
Nome da EmpresaHennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII
Data de listagemFeb 05, 2026
CEOHennessy (Daniel J)
Número de funcionários- -
Tipo de títulosUnit
Fim do ano fiscal- -
Endereço195 US HWY 50 SUITE 207
CidadeZEPHYR COVE
Bolsa de valoresNASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
PaísUnited States of America
Código postal89448
Telefone17753391671
Site
Código da empresaHCICU
Data de listagemFeb 05, 2026
CEOHennessy (Daniel J)

Executivos da empresa HCICU.NB

Nome
Nome/Posição
Posição
Ações detidas
Variação
,
,
--
--
Mr. Daniel J. Hennessy
Mr. Daniel J. Hennessy
Chairman of the Board of Director and Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board of Director and Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Thomas D. (Tom) Hennessy
Mr. Thomas D. (Tom) Hennessy
President, Director
President, Director
--
--
Mr. Nicholas Geeza
Mr. Nicholas Geeza
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President, Secretary
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President, Secretary
--
--
Mr. Brian J. Bonner
Mr. Brian J. Bonner
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Kyle Crowley
Mr. Kyle Crowley
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Javier Saade
Mr. Javier Saade
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Sandra M. (Sandy) Stash
Ms. Sandra M. (Sandy) Stash
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Elizabeth Williams
Ms. Elizabeth Williams
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Nome
Nome/Posição
Posição
Ações detidas
Variação
,
,
--
--
Mr. Daniel J. Hennessy
Mr. Daniel J. Hennessy
Chairman of the Board of Director and Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board of Director and Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Thomas D. (Tom) Hennessy
Mr. Thomas D. (Tom) Hennessy
President, Director
President, Director
--
--
Mr. Nicholas Geeza
Mr. Nicholas Geeza
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President, Secretary
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President, Secretary
--
--
Mr. Brian J. Bonner
Mr. Brian J. Bonner
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Kyle Crowley
Mr. Kyle Crowley
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

Perguntas frequentes

Quem são os cinco principais acionistas de HCICU.NB?

Os cinco principais acionistas de HCICU.NB são: ,