tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Pesquisar

Blue Ridge Bankshares Inc

BRBS
Adicionar à lista de desejos
3.590USD
-0.005-0.14%
Fechamento 07/02, 13:00ETCotações atrasadas em 15 min
322.37MValor de mercado
26.28P/L TTM

Mais detalhes de Blue Ridge Bankshares Inc Empresa

Blue Ridge Bankshares, Inc. is the holding company of Blue Ridge Bank, National Association (the Bank) and BRB Financial Group, Inc. (the Financial Group). The Company's segments include commercial banking, mortgage banking and holding company activities. The Bank serves businesses, professionals, consumers, nonprofits, and municipalities with a wide variety of financial services, including retail and commercial banking, and mortgage banking lending. Banking products include checking accounts, savings accounts, money market accounts, cash management accounts, certificates of deposit, commercial and industrial loans, residential mortgages, commercial mortgages, home equity loans, credit cards, online banking, telephone banking, and mobile banking. The Company, through the Financial Group, offers investment and wealth management and management services for personal and corporate trusts, including estate planning, estate settlement, trust administration, and life insurance products.

Informações de Blue Ridge Bankshares Inc

Código da empresaBRBS
Nome da EmpresaBlue Ridge Bankshares Inc
Data de listagemSep 05, 2001
CEOBeale (G. William)
Número de funcionários416
Tipo de títulosOrdinary Share
Fim do ano fiscalSep 05
Endereço1801 Bayberry Court
CidadeRICHMOND
Bolsa de valoresNASDAQ OMX – NASDAQ Basic Amex
PaísUnited States of America
Código postal23226
Telefone18883316521
Sitehttps://www.blueridgebankshares.com/
Código da empresaBRBS
Data de listagemSep 05, 2001
CEOBeale (G. William)

Executivos da empresa Blue Ridge Bankshares Inc

Nome
Nome/Posição
Posição
Ações detidas
Variação
Mr. Trevor Montano
Mr. Trevor Montano
Independent Director
Independent Director
401.65K
--
Mr. Julien G. Patterson
Mr. Julien G. Patterson
Independent Director
Independent Director
349.26K
--
Mr. Hunter H. Bost
Mr. Hunter H. Bost
Independent Director
Independent Director
196.57K
--
Mr. Stanley A. Roberts
Mr. Stanley A. Roberts
Executive Vice President, General Counsel
Executive Vice President, General Counsel
71.65K
--
Ms. Heather M. Cozart
Ms. Heather M. Cozart
Independent Director
Independent Director
56.04K
--
Mr. Ciaran McMullan
Mr. Ciaran McMullan
Independent Director
Independent Director
1.00K
--
Mr. Vance H. Spilman
Mr. Vance H. Spilman
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. William W. Stoke
Mr. William W. Stoke
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Judy C. Gavant
Ms. Judy C. Gavant
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
--
--
Mr. Brett E. Raynor, CPA
Mr. Brett E. Raynor, CPA
Chief Accounting Officer
Chief Accounting Officer
--
--
Ver Mais
Nome
Nome/Posição
Posição
Ações detidas
Variação
Mr. Trevor Montano
Mr. Trevor Montano
Independent Director
Independent Director
401.65K
--
Mr. Julien G. Patterson
Mr. Julien G. Patterson
Independent Director
Independent Director
349.26K
--
Mr. Hunter H. Bost
Mr. Hunter H. Bost
Independent Director
Independent Director
196.57K
--
Mr. Stanley A. Roberts
Mr. Stanley A. Roberts
Executive Vice President, General Counsel
Executive Vice President, General Counsel
71.65K
--
Ms. Heather M. Cozart
Ms. Heather M. Cozart
Independent Director
Independent Director
56.04K
--
Mr. Ciaran McMullan
Mr. Ciaran McMullan
Independent Director
Independent Director
1.00K
--

Perguntas frequentes

Quem são os cinco principais acionistas de Blue Ridge Bankshares Inc?

Os cinco principais acionistas de Blue Ridge Bankshares Inc são: Mr. Trevor Montano

Quantas instituições possuem ações da Blue Ridge Bankshares Inc (BRBS)?

Em 2026Q1, 221 instituições possuíam ações da Blue Ridge Bankshares Inc, com valor de mercado aproximado de 35.52M, representando 39.51% do total de ações. Em comparação com 2025Q4, a participação institucional aumentou em -6957550.00.