tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
ค้นหา

Vista Gold Corp

VGZ
เพิ่มลงในรายการติดตาม
1.830USD
-0.025-1.34%
ปิด 07/02, 13:00ETราคาล่าช้า 15 นาที
267.13Mมูลค่าตลาด
ขาดทุนP/E TTM

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมของ Vista Gold Corp บริษัท

Vista Gold Corp. and its subsidiaries operate as a development-stage company in the gold mining industry. The Company’s flagship asset is the Mt Todd Gold Project (Mt Todd), a ready-to-build development-stage gold deposit located in the Tier-1 jurisdiction of the Northern Territory, Australia (the NT). Mt Todd is located about 56 kilometers (km) by road northwest of Katherine, NT, Australia, and approximately 290 km by road southeast of Darwin, NT. It holds Mt Todd through its wholly owned subsidiary Vista Gold Australia Pty. Ltd. (Vista Gold Australia). The total land holdings controlled by Vista Gold Australia are approximately 1,637 square kilometers. In Mt Todd, the Company holds an interest in mineral licenses (MLs), including MLN 1070, MLN 1071, MLN 1127 and MLN 31525, and exploration licenses (ELs), such as EL29882, EL29886, EL30898, EL32004 and ELA32005.

ข้อมูล Vista Gold Corp

สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นVGZ
ชื่อบริษัทVista Gold Corp
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกNov 29, 1984
ซีอีโอEarnest (Frederick H)
จำนวนพนักงาน13
ประเภทการรักษาความปลอดภัยOrdinary Share
สิ้นปีงบประมาณNov 29
ที่อยู่8310 S. Valley Hwy, Suite 300
เมืองENGLEWOOD
ตลาดหลักทรัพย์NASDAQ OMX – NASDAQ Basic Amex
ประเทศUnited States of America
รหัสไปรษณีย์80112
โทรศัพท์17209811185
เว็บไซต์https://vistagold.com/
สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นVGZ
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกNov 29, 1984
ซีอีโอEarnest (Frederick H)

ผู้บริหารบริษัทของ Vista Gold Corp

ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Tracy Austin Stevenson, CPA
Mr. Tracy Austin Stevenson, CPA
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
453.20K
--
Ms. Pamela A. Solly
Ms. Pamela A. Solly
Vice President - Investor Relations
Vice President - Investor Relations
354.91K
+23.38%
Mr. John M. Clark
Mr. John M. Clark
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Frederick H. (Fred) Earnest
Mr. Frederick H. (Fred) Earnest
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Ms. Deborah J. Friedman, J.D.
Ms. Deborah J. Friedman, J.D.
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Douglas L. (Doug) Tobler, CPA
Mr. Douglas L. (Doug) Tobler, CPA
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Mr. Michel (Mike) Sylvestre
Mr. Michel (Mike) Sylvestre
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Patrick F. Keenan
Mr. Patrick F. Keenan
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Tracy Austin Stevenson, CPA
Mr. Tracy Austin Stevenson, CPA
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
453.20K
--
Ms. Pamela A. Solly
Ms. Pamela A. Solly
Vice President - Investor Relations
Vice President - Investor Relations
354.91K
+23.38%
Mr. John M. Clark
Mr. John M. Clark
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Frederick H. (Fred) Earnest
Mr. Frederick H. (Fred) Earnest
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Ms. Deborah J. Friedman, J.D.
Ms. Deborah J. Friedman, J.D.
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Douglas L. (Doug) Tobler, CPA
Mr. Douglas L. (Doug) Tobler, CPA
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

ใครคือผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Vista Gold Corp?

ผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Vista Gold Corp ได้แก่: Mr. Tracy Austin Stevenson, CPA

มีกี่สถาบันที่ถือหุ้นของ Vista Gold Corp (VGZ)?

ณ วันที่ 2026Q1 มีสถาบันจำนวน 112 แห่งที่ถือหุ้นของ Vista Gold Corp โดยมีมูลค่ารวมประมาณ 28.80M คิดเป็น 19.87% ของหุ้นทั้งหมด เมื่อเทียบกับวันที่ 2025Q4 การถือหุ้นของสถาบันได้เพิ่มขึ้น 1202755.00