tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
ค้นหา

Neurosense Therapeutics Ltd

NRSN
เพิ่มลงในรายการติดตาม
0.723USD
+0.003+0.42%
ปิด 07/01, 16:00ETราคาล่าช้า 15 นาที
23.54Mมูลค่าตลาด
ขาดทุนP/E TTM

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมของ Neurosense Therapeutics Ltd บริษัท

NeuroSense Therapeutics Ltd is an Israel-based clinical-stage pharmaceutical company. The Company is active in field of drug development and treatment offers Amyotrophic Lateral Sclerosis (ALS) patients, as well as other neurodegenerative diseases. The Company's lead product candidate, PrimeC, is an oral formulation of a fixed dose combination composed of a specific ratio of drugs. In addition to PrimeC, the Company has initiated research and development efforts in Alzheimer's disease and Parkinson's disease

ข้อมูล Neurosense Therapeutics Ltd

สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นNRSN
ชื่อบริษัทNeurosense Therapeutics Ltd
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกDec 09, 2021
ซีอีโอBen-Noon (Alon)
จำนวนพนักงาน15
ประเภทการรักษาความปลอดภัยOrdinary Share
สิ้นปีงบประมาณDec 09
ที่อยู่11 Hamenofim St.
เมืองHERZLIYA
ตลาดหลักทรัพย์NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
ประเทศIsrael
รหัสไปรษณีย์4672562
โทรศัพท์97297996183
เว็บไซต์https://www.neurosense-tx.com/
สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นNRSN
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกDec 09, 2021
ซีอีโอBen-Noon (Alon)

ผู้บริหารบริษัทของ Neurosense Therapeutics Ltd

ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Alon Ben-Noon
Mr. Alon Ben-Noon
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
4.43M
+5.65%
Mr. Or Eisenberg
Mr. Or Eisenberg
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
1.50M
+16.62%
Dr. Ferenc Tracik
Dr. Ferenc Tracik
Chief Medical Officer
Chief Medical Officer
617.63K
+69.30%
Mr. Mark W. Leuchtenberger
Mr. Mark W. Leuchtenberger
Independent Non-Executive Chairman of the Board
Independent Non-Executive Chairman of the Board
325.95K
+80.37%
Mr. Cary J. Claiborne
Mr. Cary J. Claiborne
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
207.90K
+88.46%
Ms. Christine A. Pellizzari, J.D.
Ms. Christine A. Pellizzari, J.D.
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Caren Deardorf
Ms. Caren Deardorf
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Dr. Revital Mandil-Levin, Ph.D.
Dr. Revital Mandil-Levin, Ph.D.
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Alon Ben-Noon
Mr. Alon Ben-Noon
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
4.43M
+5.65%
Mr. Or Eisenberg
Mr. Or Eisenberg
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
1.50M
+16.62%
Dr. Ferenc Tracik
Dr. Ferenc Tracik
Chief Medical Officer
Chief Medical Officer
617.63K
+69.30%
Mr. Mark W. Leuchtenberger
Mr. Mark W. Leuchtenberger
Independent Non-Executive Chairman of the Board
Independent Non-Executive Chairman of the Board
325.95K
+80.37%
Mr. Cary J. Claiborne
Mr. Cary J. Claiborne
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
207.90K
+88.46%
Ms. Christine A. Pellizzari, J.D.
Ms. Christine A. Pellizzari, J.D.
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

ใครคือผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Neurosense Therapeutics Ltd?

ผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Neurosense Therapeutics Ltd ได้แก่: Mr. Alon Ben-Noon

มีกี่สถาบันที่ถือหุ้นของ Neurosense Therapeutics Ltd (NRSN)?

ณ วันที่ 2026Q1 มีสถาบันจำนวน 33 แห่งที่ถือหุ้นของ Neurosense Therapeutics Ltd โดยมีมูลค่ารวมประมาณ 367.79K คิดเป็น 1.04% ของหุ้นทั้งหมด เมื่อเทียบกับวันที่ 2025Q4 การถือหุ้นของสถาบันได้เพิ่มขึ้น -2009158.00