tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
ค้นหา

Li Bang International Corporation Inc

LBGJ
เพิ่มลงในรายการติดตาม
1.190USD
+0.020+1.71%
เวลาทำการตลาด ETราคาล่าช้า 15 นาที
223.10Kมูลค่าตลาด
ขาดทุนP/E TTM

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมของ Li Bang International Corporation Inc บริษัท

LI Bang International Corporation Inc is a holding company principally engaged in the design, development, production and sales of stainless steel commercial kitchen equipment. The Company's products mainly include kitchen equipment, cooking machinery, food machinery, hotel supplies, kitchen accessories, and others. The Company's products are primarily sold through Li Bang brand. The Company also provides customers with comprehensive services, from commercial kitchen design in the early stage to equipment installation and after-sales maintenance. The Company is dedicated to providing commercial kitchen appliances for governments, enterprises, public institutions, schools, hospitals and hotels. The Company mainly conducts its businesses in the domestic market.

ข้อมูล Li Bang International Corporation Inc

สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นLBGJ
ชื่อบริษัทLi Bang International Corporation Inc
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกOct 23, 2024
ซีอีโอHuang (Feng)
จำนวนพนักงาน134
ประเภทการรักษาความปลอดภัยOrdinary Share
สิ้นปีงบประมาณOct 23
ที่อยู่No. 190 Xizhang Road, Gushan Town
เมืองWUXI
ตลาดหลักทรัพย์NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
ประเทศChina
รหัสไปรษณีย์- -
โทรศัพท์8651081630030
เว็บไซต์http://www.libangco.cn/
สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นLBGJ
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกOct 23, 2024
ซีอีโอHuang (Feng)

ผู้บริหารบริษัทของ Li Bang International Corporation Inc

ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Feng Huang
Mr. Feng Huang
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Jianhua Wu
Mr. Jianhua Wu
Chief Operating Officer
Chief Operating Officer
--
--
Ms. Funa Li
Ms. Funa Li
Director
Director
--
--
Mr. Scott Silverman
Mr. Scott Silverman
Independent Director Nominee
Independent Director Nominee
--
--
Mr. Xiaozhong Yu
Mr. Xiaozhong Yu
Independent Director Nominee
Independent Director Nominee
--
--
Mr. Jianguang Qian
Mr. Jianguang Qian
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Ms. Ronghua Xu
Ms. Ronghua Xu
Independent Director Nominee
Independent Director Nominee
--
--
ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Feng Huang
Mr. Feng Huang
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Jianhua Wu
Mr. Jianhua Wu
Chief Operating Officer
Chief Operating Officer
--
--
Ms. Funa Li
Ms. Funa Li
Director
Director
--
--
Mr. Scott Silverman
Mr. Scott Silverman
Independent Director Nominee
Independent Director Nominee
--
--
Mr. Xiaozhong Yu
Mr. Xiaozhong Yu
Independent Director Nominee
Independent Director Nominee
--
--
Mr. Jianguang Qian
Mr. Jianguang Qian
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

ใครคือผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Li Bang International Corporation Inc?

ผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Li Bang International Corporation Inc ได้แก่: Mr. Feng Huang

มีกี่สถาบันที่ถือหุ้นของ Li Bang International Corporation Inc (LBGJ)?

ณ วันที่ 2026Q1 มีสถาบันจำนวน 9 แห่งที่ถือหุ้นของ Li Bang International Corporation Inc โดยมีมูลค่ารวมประมาณ 761.00 คิดเป็น 0.02% ของหุ้นทั้งหมด เมื่อเทียบกับวันที่ 2025Q4 การถือหุ้นของสถาบันได้เพิ่มขึ้น 117.00
KeyAI