tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
ค้นหา

Hillenbrand Inc

HI
เพิ่มลงในรายการติดตาม
31.980USD
0.0000.00%
ปิด 07/01, 16:00ETราคาล่าช้า 15 นาที
2.25Bมูลค่าตลาด
52.46P/E TTM

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมของ Hillenbrand Inc บริษัท

Hillenbrand, Inc. is a global industrial company that provides processing equipment and solutions. The Company operates through two segments: Advanced Process Solutions and Molding Technology Solutions. Its Advanced Process Solutions segment designs, engineers, manufactures, markets, and services differentiated process and material handling equipment and systems for a variety of industries, including plastics, food and pharmaceuticals, chemicals, fertilizers, minerals, energy, recycling, and other general industrials. Its Molding Technology Solutions segment provides highly engineered equipment, systems, and aftermarket parts and services for the plastic technology processing industry. This segment has a comprehensive product portfolio that includes injection molding and extrusion equipment, hot runner systems, process control systems, mold bases and components, and MRO supplies. Its brands include Coperion, Milacron, Herbold, Shick Esteve, K-Tron and Rotex.

ข้อมูล Hillenbrand Inc

สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นHI
ชื่อบริษัทHillenbrand Inc
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกMar 19, 2008
ซีอีโอDennis (Kimberly K)
จำนวนพนักงาน8200
ประเภทการรักษาความปลอดภัยOrdinary Share
สิ้นปีงบประมาณMar 19
ที่อยู่One Batesville Boulevard
เมืองBATESVILLE
ตลาดหลักทรัพย์NASDAQ OMX NASDAQ Basic NYSE
ประเทศUnited States of America
รหัสไปรษณีย์47006
โทรศัพท์18129315000
เว็บไซต์https://www.hillenbrand.com/
สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นHI
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกMar 19, 2008
ซีอีโอDennis (Kimberly K)

ผู้บริหารบริษัทของ Hillenbrand Inc

ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Ms. Aneesha Arora
Ms. Aneesha Arora
Chief Human Resources Officer, Senior Vice President
Chief Human Resources Officer, Senior Vice President
16.13K
-145.81%
Ms. Helen W. Cornell
Ms. Helen W. Cornell
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
13.19K
--
Mr. Neil S. Novich
Mr. Neil S. Novich
Independent Director
Independent Director
3.54K
--
Mr. Stuart A. Taylor, II
Mr. Stuart A. Taylor, II
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Kimberly K. Dennis ,
Ms. Kimberly K. Dennis ,
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Ms. Joy M. Greenway
Ms. Joy M. Greenway
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Gary L. Collar
Mr. Gary L. Collar
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Nicholas Ryan Farrell
Mr. Nicholas Ryan Farrell
Senior Vice President, General Counsel, Secretary
Senior Vice President, General Counsel, Secretary
--
-100.00%
Mr. Daniel C. Hillenbrand
Mr. Daniel C. Hillenbrand
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. J. Michael Whitted
Mr. J. Michael Whitted
Senior Vice President - Strategy and Corporate Development
Senior Vice President - Strategy and Corporate Development
--
-100.00%
ดูเพิ่มเติม
ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Ms. Aneesha Arora
Ms. Aneesha Arora
Chief Human Resources Officer, Senior Vice President
Chief Human Resources Officer, Senior Vice President
16.13K
-145.81%
Ms. Helen W. Cornell
Ms. Helen W. Cornell
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
13.19K
--
Mr. Neil S. Novich
Mr. Neil S. Novich
Independent Director
Independent Director
3.54K
--
Mr. Stuart A. Taylor, II
Mr. Stuart A. Taylor, II
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Kimberly K. Dennis ,
Ms. Kimberly K. Dennis ,
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Ms. Joy M. Greenway
Ms. Joy M. Greenway
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

ใครคือผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Hillenbrand Inc?

ผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Hillenbrand Inc ได้แก่: Ms. Aneesha Arora

มีกี่สถาบันที่ถือหุ้นของ Hillenbrand Inc (HI)?

ณ วันที่ 2026Q1 มีสถาบันจำนวน 635 แห่งที่ถือหุ้นของ Hillenbrand Inc โดยมีมูลค่ารวมประมาณ 58.30M คิดเป็น 82.52% ของหุ้นทั้งหมด เมื่อเทียบกับวันที่ 2025Q4 การถือหุ้นของสถาบันได้เพิ่มขึ้น -14053315.00