tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
ค้นหา

Clearsign Technologies Corp

CLIR
เพิ่มลงในรายการติดตาม
4.060USD
-0.060-1.46%
ปิด 07/02, 13:00ETราคาล่าช้า 15 นาที
2.16Mมูลค่าตลาด
ขาดทุนP/E TTM

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมของ Clearsign Technologies Corp บริษัท

ClearSign Technologies Corporation designs and develops products and technologies for the purpose of decarbonization and improving key performance characteristics of industrial and commercial systems, including operational performance, energy efficiency, emission reduction, safety, and overall cost-effectiveness. The Company’s patented technologies are designed to be embedded in established original equipment manufacturers (OEM) products as ClearSign Core and ClearSign Eye and other sensing configurations in order to enhance the performance of combustion systems and fuel safety systems in a broad range of markets. These markets include energy (upstream oil production and down-stream refining), commercial/industrial boiler, chemical, petrochemical, transport and power industries. The Company’s products include process burners, midstream and power, boiler burners, and flares.

ข้อมูล Clearsign Technologies Corp

สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นCLIR
ชื่อบริษัทClearSign Technologies Corp
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกApr 25, 2012
ซีอีโอDeller (Colin James)
จำนวนพนักงาน18
ประเภทการรักษาความปลอดภัยOrdinary Share
สิ้นปีงบประมาณApr 25
ที่อยู่8023 E. 63Rd Place
เมืองTULSA
ตลาดหลักทรัพย์NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
ประเทศUnited States of America
รหัสไปรษณีย์74133
โทรศัพท์19182366461
เว็บไซต์https://clearsign.com/
สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นCLIR
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกApr 25, 2012
ซีอีโอDeller (Colin James)

ผู้บริหารบริษัทของ Clearsign Technologies Corp

ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Anthony DiGiandomenico
Mr. Anthony DiGiandomenico
Director
Director
54.45K
-0.00%
Mr. Brent Hinds, CPA
Mr. Brent Hinds, CPA
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
18.07K
+5.47%
Mr. Matthew Selinger
Mr. Matthew Selinger
IR Contact Officer
IR Contact Officer
--
--
Dr. Colin James Deller, Ph.D.
Dr. Colin James Deller, Ph.D.
Chief Executive Officer, Secretary, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Secretary, Director
--
--
Mr. G. Todd Silva
Mr. G. Todd Silva
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Louis J. Basenese
Mr. Louis J. Basenese
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Anthony DiGiandomenico
Mr. Anthony DiGiandomenico
Director
Director
54.45K
-0.00%
Mr. Brent Hinds, CPA
Mr. Brent Hinds, CPA
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
18.07K
+5.47%
Mr. Matthew Selinger
Mr. Matthew Selinger
IR Contact Officer
IR Contact Officer
--
--
Dr. Colin James Deller, Ph.D.
Dr. Colin James Deller, Ph.D.
Chief Executive Officer, Secretary, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Secretary, Director
--
--
Mr. G. Todd Silva
Mr. G. Todd Silva
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Louis J. Basenese
Mr. Louis J. Basenese
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

ใครคือผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Clearsign Technologies Corp?

ผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Clearsign Technologies Corp ได้แก่: Mr. Anthony DiGiandomenico

มีกี่สถาบันที่ถือหุ้นของ Clearsign Technologies Corp (CLIR)?

ณ วันที่ 2026Q1 มีสถาบันจำนวน 63 แห่งที่ถือหุ้นของ Clearsign Technologies Corp โดยมีมูลค่ารวมประมาณ 1.28M คิดเป็น 23.70% ของหุ้นทั้งหมด เมื่อเทียบกับวันที่ 2025Q4 การถือหุ้นของสถาบันได้เพิ่มขึ้น -21257.00