tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
ค้นหา

Borealis Foods Inc

BRLS
เพิ่มลงในรายการติดตาม
1.590USD
+0.040+2.58%
ปิด 07/01, 16:00ETราคาล่าช้า 15 นาที
34.13Mมูลค่าตลาด
ขาดทุนP/E TTM

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมของ Borealis Foods Inc บริษัท

Borealis Foods Inc. is an integrated food science and manufacturing company. The Company has developed a range of affordable, sustainable, and nutritious ready-to-eat meals sold in the United States, Canada, Central America, South America and Europe. Through its ramen noodle brands, including the high protein Chef Woo, Ramen Express, and Woodles, the Company is focused on bringing the fusion flavors from diverse culinary traditions, creating nutritious meal options for consumers. Chef Woo instant ramen includes 20 grams of plant-based complete protein that is kosher, halal, vegan, and vegetarian certified, egg and dairy-free, TBHQ and added MSG free, and available in flavors, such as Roasted Chicken, Braised Beef, Spicy Tequila Lime, Thai Lemongrass, Sweet Chili Togarashi, and Chili Chicken. Woodles is a whole grain-rich ramen noodles designed to provide a healthier alternative to traditional ramen, particularly for school meal programs.

ข้อมูล Borealis Foods Inc

สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นBRLS
ชื่อบริษัทBorealis Foods Inc
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกOct 06, 2021
ซีอีโอSoltanzadeh (Reza)
จำนวนพนักงาน147
ประเภทการรักษาความปลอดภัยOrdinary Share
สิ้นปีงบประมาณOct 06
ที่อยู่1540 Cornwall Rd #104
เมืองOAKVILLE
ตลาดหลักทรัพย์NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
ประเทศCanada
รหัสไปรษณีย์L6J 7W5
โทรศัพท์19052782200
เว็บไซต์https://www.borealisfoods.com/
สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นBRLS
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกOct 06, 2021
ซีอีโอSoltanzadeh (Reza)

ผู้บริหารบริษัทของ Borealis Foods Inc

ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Dr. Reza Soltanzadeh, M.D.
Dr. Reza Soltanzadeh, M.D.
Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
3.16M
-15.82%
Mr. Barthelemy Helg
Mr. Barthelemy Helg
Non-Executive Chairman of the Board, Co-Founder
Non-Executive Chairman of the Board, Co-Founder
2.72M
-0.28%
Mr. Matt Talle
Mr. Matt Talle
Chief Strategy Officer
Chief Strategy Officer
214.66K
--
Ms. Pouneh Rahimi
Ms. Pouneh Rahimi
Chief Legal Officer
Chief Legal Officer
192.37K
--
Mr. Shiv Vikram Khemka
Mr. Shiv Vikram Khemka
Independent Director
Independent Director
70.00K
+28.57%
Mr. Stephen Wegrzyn
Mr. Stephen Wegrzyn
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
33.05K
--
Mr. Henry Wong
Mr. Henry Wong
Chief Marketing Officer
Chief Marketing Officer
14.33K
--
Mr. Shukhrat Ibragimov
Mr. Shukhrat Ibragimov
Director
Director
--
--
Mr. Steven Oyer
Mr. Steven Oyer
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Amb. Ertharin Cousin
Amb. Ertharin Cousin
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Dr. Reza Soltanzadeh, M.D.
Dr. Reza Soltanzadeh, M.D.
Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder, Director
3.16M
-15.82%
Mr. Barthelemy Helg
Mr. Barthelemy Helg
Non-Executive Chairman of the Board, Co-Founder
Non-Executive Chairman of the Board, Co-Founder
2.72M
-0.28%
Mr. Matt Talle
Mr. Matt Talle
Chief Strategy Officer
Chief Strategy Officer
214.66K
--
Ms. Pouneh Rahimi
Ms. Pouneh Rahimi
Chief Legal Officer
Chief Legal Officer
192.37K
--
Mr. Shiv Vikram Khemka
Mr. Shiv Vikram Khemka
Independent Director
Independent Director
70.00K
+28.57%
Mr. Stephen Wegrzyn
Mr. Stephen Wegrzyn
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
33.05K
--

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

ใครคือผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Borealis Foods Inc?

ผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Borealis Foods Inc ได้แก่: Dr. Reza Soltanzadeh, M.D.

มีกี่สถาบันที่ถือหุ้นของ Borealis Foods Inc (BRLS)?

ณ วันที่ 2026Q1 มีสถาบันจำนวน 9 แห่งที่ถือหุ้นของ Borealis Foods Inc โดยมีมูลค่ารวมประมาณ 8.03K คิดเป็น 0.04% ของหุ้นทั้งหมด เมื่อเทียบกับวันที่ 2025Q4 การถือหุ้นของสถาบันได้เพิ่มขึ้น -32055.00