tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
ค้นหา

Box Inc

BOX
เพิ่มลงในรายการติดตาม
27.380USD
+0.840+3.17%
ปิด 06/30, 16:00ETราคาล่าช้า 15 นาที
3.79Bมูลค่าตลาด
45.35P/E TTM

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมของ Box Inc บริษัท

Box, Inc. is an intelligent content management provider. The Company's platform enables organizations to drive collaboration, manage the entire content lifecycle, secure critical content, and transform business workflows with enterprise artificial intelligence (AI). The Company offers Web, mobile and desktop applications of its solution on a single platform, as well as the ability to develop custom applications. Its capabilities include advanced data protection and compliance, modern workflow and collaboration experiences, a flexible and interoperable platform, and integration with advanced AI models. Its advanced data protection and compliance capabilities include global cloud architecture, enterprise-grade security, intelligent threat detection and smart access with Box Shield, and comprehensive data governance strategy. Its modern workflow and collaboration experiences include intelligent, no-code apps; connected forms; electronic signatures, and automated document generation.

ข้อมูล Box Inc

สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นBOX
ชื่อบริษัทBox Inc
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกJan 23, 2015
ซีอีโอLevie (Aaron)
จำนวนพนักงาน2810
ประเภทการรักษาความปลอดภัยOrdinary Share
สิ้นปีงบประมาณJan 23
ที่อยู่900 Jefferson Ave
เมืองREDWOOD CITY
ตลาดหลักทรัพย์NASDAQ OMX NASDAQ Basic NYSE
ประเทศUnited States of America
รหัสไปรษณีย์94063
โทรศัพท์18777294269
เว็บไซต์https://www.box.com/
สัญลักษณ์ย่อของหุ้นBOX
วันที่เสนอขายครั้งแรกJan 23, 2015
ซีอีโอLevie (Aaron)

ผู้บริหารบริษัทของ Box Inc

ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Aaron Levie
Mr. Aaron Levie
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
2.87M
-1.17%
Mr. Dylan C. Smith
Mr. Dylan C. Smith
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
1.10M
-2.46%
Ms. Olivia Nottebohm
Ms. Olivia Nottebohm
Chief Operating Officer
Chief Operating Officer
125.67K
-22.17%
Ms. Dana L. Evan
Ms. Dana L. Evan
Independent Director
Independent Director
113.53K
+6.69%
Ms. Bethany J. Mayer
Ms. Bethany J. Mayer
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
74.02K
+23.84%
Mr. Amit Walia
Mr. Amit Walia
Independent Director
Independent Director
34.95K
+35.21%
Mr. Jack R. Lazar, CPA
Mr. Jack R. Lazar, CPA
Independent Director
Independent Director
25.36K
+29.93%
Mr. Dan J. Levin
Mr. Dan J. Levin
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Susan P. (Sue) Barsamian
Ms. Susan P. (Sue) Barsamian
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Elaine Gaudioso
Ms. Elaine Gaudioso
Investor Relations
Investor Relations
--
--
ดูเพิ่มเติม
ชื่อ
ชื่อ/ตำแหน่ง
ตำแหน่ง
การถือหุ้น
เปลี่ยน
Mr. Aaron Levie
Mr. Aaron Levie
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
2.87M
-1.17%
Mr. Dylan C. Smith
Mr. Dylan C. Smith
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
1.10M
-2.46%
Ms. Olivia Nottebohm
Ms. Olivia Nottebohm
Chief Operating Officer
Chief Operating Officer
125.67K
-22.17%
Ms. Dana L. Evan
Ms. Dana L. Evan
Independent Director
Independent Director
113.53K
+6.69%
Ms. Bethany J. Mayer
Ms. Bethany J. Mayer
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
74.02K
+23.84%
Mr. Amit Walia
Mr. Amit Walia
Independent Director
Independent Director
34.95K
+35.21%

คำถามที่พบบ่อย

ใครคือผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Box Inc?

ผู้ถือหุ้นห้าอันดับแรกของ Box Inc ได้แก่: Mr. Aaron Levie

มีกี่สถาบันที่ถือหุ้นของ Box Inc (BOX)?

ณ วันที่ 2026Q1 มีสถาบันจำนวน 834 แห่งที่ถือหุ้นของ Box Inc โดยมีมูลค่ารวมประมาณ 144.87M คิดเป็น 104.64% ของหุ้นทั้งหมด เมื่อเทียบกับวันที่ 2025Q4 การถือหุ้นของสถาบันได้เพิ่มขึ้น -18783006.00