tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
검색

Endeavour Silver Corp

EXK
관심 목록에 추가
8.325USD
+0.045+0.54%
종가 07/01, 16:00ET시세는 15분 지연됩니다
2.46B시가총액
손실P/E TTM

Endeavour Silver Corp

8.325
+0.045+0.54%

자세한 내용은 Endeavour Silver Corp 회사

Endeavour Silver Corp. is a Canada-based mid-tier precious metals company. With operations in Mexico and Peru, and the development of its mine in Jalisco state, Terronera, the Company focuses on contributing to the mining industry and the communities in which it operates. In addition, it has a portfolio of exploration projects in Mexico, Chile and the United States. It has two producing silver-gold mines in Mexico: the Guanacevi Mine in Durango (the Guanacevi Project) and the Bolanitos Mine in Guanajuato (the Bolanitos Project). In addition to operating these two mines, the Company is advancing one development and two exploration projects in Mexico: the Terronera property in Jalisco state (the Terronera Project), the prospective Pitarrilla property in Durango State and the Parral properties in Chihuahua. Kolpa, its third producing mine, is a silver mine located in the Huachocolpa region of Huancavelica Province, Peru. Its other exploration projects include Bruner, Aida, and Lourdes.

Endeavour Silver Corp 정보

종목 코드 EXK
회사 이름Endeavour Silver Corp
상장일Sep 10, 1982
CEODickson (Daniel)
직원 수1520
유형Ordinary Share
회계 연도 종료Sep 10
주소PO Box 10328
도시VANCOUVER
증권 거래소NASDAQ OMX NASDAQ Basic NYSE
국가Canada
우편 번호V7Y 1G5
전화16046859775
웹사이트https://edrsilver.com/
종목 코드 EXK
상장일Sep 10, 1982
CEODickson (Daniel)

Endeavour Silver Corp의 회사 임원진

이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Mario D. Szotlender
Mr. Mario D. Szotlender
Independent Director
Independent Director
153.60K
--
Mr. Dale Mah
Mr. Dale Mah
Vice President - Corporate Development
Vice President - Corporate Development
19.50K
+9.54%
Ms. Amy E. Jacobsen
Ms. Amy E. Jacobsen
Independent Director
Independent Director
10.82K
--
Ms. Allison Pettit
Ms. Allison Pettit
Director, Investor Relations
Director, Investor Relations
3.66K
--
Mr. Rex John Mclennan
Mr. Rex John Mclennan
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
--
--
Mr. Daniel (Dan) Dickson
Mr. Daniel (Dan) Dickson
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Mr. Kenneth W. (Ken) Pickering
Mr. Kenneth W. (Ken) Pickering
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Luis R. Castro Valdez
Mr. Luis R. Castro Valdez
Senior Vice President - Exploration
Senior Vice President - Exploration
--
--
Ms. Margaret M. Beck
Ms. Margaret M. Beck
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Donald P. (Don) Gray
Mr. Donald P. (Don) Gray
Chief Operating Officer
Chief Operating Officer
--
--
더 보기
이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Mario D. Szotlender
Mr. Mario D. Szotlender
Independent Director
Independent Director
153.60K
--
Mr. Dale Mah
Mr. Dale Mah
Vice President - Corporate Development
Vice President - Corporate Development
19.50K
+9.54%
Ms. Amy E. Jacobsen
Ms. Amy E. Jacobsen
Independent Director
Independent Director
10.82K
--
Ms. Allison Pettit
Ms. Allison Pettit
Director, Investor Relations
Director, Investor Relations
3.66K
--
Mr. Rex John Mclennan
Mr. Rex John Mclennan
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
--
--
Mr. Daniel (Dan) Dickson
Mr. Daniel (Dan) Dickson
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--

자주 묻는 질문

Endeavour Silver Corp의 상위 5대 주주는 누구인가요?

Endeavour Silver Corp의 상위 5대 주주는 다음과 같습니다: Mr. Mario D. Szotlender

Endeavour Silver Corp(EXK)의 주식을 보유한 기관은 몇 개입니까?

2026Q1 기준으로, Endeavour Silver Corp의 주식을 보유한 기관은 총 418곳이며, 이들이 보유한 주식의 총 가치는 약 163.44M로 전체 발행 주식의 55.23%를 차지합니다. 이는 2025Q4 대비 -4693514.00 증가한 수치입니다.

Endeavour Silver Corp의 최대 수익원은 무엇인가요?

2026Q1 기준, Endeavour Silver Corp의 Concentrate sales 부문이 가장 높은 매출을 기록했으며, 금액은 262.70M로 전체 매출의 56.19%를 차지했습니다.