tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Buscar

Flora Growth Corp

FLGC
Añadir a la lista de seguimiento
8.950USD
0.0000.00%
Cierre 07/02, 13:00ETCotizaciones retrasadas 15 min
8.14MCap. mercado
PérdidaP/E TTM

Más Datos de Flora Growth Corp Compañía

Flora Growth Corp. is a cannabis company that manufactures and distributes consumer packaged goods and distributes medicinal cannabis and pharmaceutical products. Its brand consists of JustCBD, Vessel, Melo, Haze, and Australian Vaporizers. JustCBD is a consumer-packaged goods brand with over 350 products, including cannabidiol gummies, topicals, tinctures, and vape products. JustCBD products are available for purchase in smoke and vape shops, clinics, spas, and pet stores, as well as other independent non-traditional retail channels. Vessel is the cannabis accessory and technology brand servicing the United States and Canada through direct-to-consumer and retail sales. Vessel's products include cannabis consumption accessories, personal storage, and travel accessories for the vape and dry herb categories, which are sold to consumers, dispensaries, smoke shops, and cannabis brands. Australian Vaporizers is an online retailer of vaporizers, hardware, and accessories in Australia.

Información de Flora Growth Corp

Símbolo de cotizaciónFLGC
Nombre de la empresaFlora Growth Corp
Fecha de salida a bolsaMay 11, 2021
Director ejecutivoReis-Faria (Daniel)
Número de empleados64
Tipo de seguridadOrdinary Share
Fin del año fiscalMay 11
Dirección3230 W. Commercial Boulevard
CiudadFORT LAUDERDALE
Bolsa de valoresNASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
PaísUnited States of America
Código postal33309
Teléfono14168612267
Sitio Webhttps://www.floragrowth.com/
Símbolo de cotizaciónFLGC
Fecha de salida a bolsaMay 11, 2021
Director ejecutivoReis-Faria (Daniel)

Ejecutivos de Flora Growth Corp

Nombre
Nombre/Posición
Posición
Accionistas
Cambio
Mr. Dany Vaiman
Mr. Dany Vaiman
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
4.38K
--
Mr. Edward Woo
Mr. Edward Woo
Independent Director
Independent Director
3.51K
--
Mr. Manfred Phillip Leventhal
Mr. Manfred Phillip Leventhal
Independent Director
Independent Director
129.00
--
Mr. Daniel Reis-Faria
Mr. Daniel Reis-Faria
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Mr. Michael Heinrich
Mr. Michael Heinrich
Executive Chairman of the Board
Executive Chairman of the Board
--
-100.00%
Nombre
Nombre/Posición
Posición
Accionistas
Cambio
Mr. Dany Vaiman
Mr. Dany Vaiman
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
4.38K
--
Mr. Edward Woo
Mr. Edward Woo
Independent Director
Independent Director
3.51K
--
Mr. Manfred Phillip Leventhal
Mr. Manfred Phillip Leventhal
Independent Director
Independent Director
129.00
--
Mr. Daniel Reis-Faria
Mr. Daniel Reis-Faria
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Mr. Michael Heinrich
Mr. Michael Heinrich
Executive Chairman of the Board
Executive Chairman of the Board
--
-100.00%

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Quiénes son los cinco principales accionistas de Flora Growth Corp?

Los cinco principales accionistas de Flora Growth Corp son: Mr. Dany Vaiman

¿Cuántas instituciones poseen acciones de Flora Growth Corp (FLGC)?

A fecha de 2026Q1, 48 instituciones poseen acciones de Flora Growth Corp, con un valor de mercado combinado de aproximadamente 57.77K, lo que representa el 2.38% del total de acciones. En comparación con el 2025Q4, el accionariado institucional ha aumentado en 20232.00.