tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Buscar

Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp I

CCIRU
Añadir a la lista de seguimiento
13.650USD
0.0000.00%
Cierre 07/02, 13:00ETCotizaciones retrasadas 15 min
431.61MCap. mercado
183.67P/E TTM

Más Datos de Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp I Compañía

Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp. I is a blank check company. The Company is formed for the purpose of effecting a merger, share exchange, asset acquisition, share purchase, reorganization or other similar business combination, involving one or more businesses or assets. It intends to concentrate its efforts on identifying companies in the financial services technology (fintech) sector and fintech adjacent sectors that power transformation and innovation. The Company has not conducted any operations and has not generated any revenues.

Información de Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp I

Símbolo de cotizaciónCCIRU
Nombre de la empresaCohen Circle Acquisition Corp I
Fecha de salida a bolsaOct 11, 2024
Director ejecutivo- -
Número de empleados- -
Tipo de seguridadUnit
Fin del año fiscalOct 11
Dirección2929 Arch Street
CiudadPHILA
Bolsa de valoresNASDAQ Global Market Consolidated
PaísUnited States of America
Código postal19104
Teléfono12157019555
Sitio Web
Símbolo de cotizaciónCCIRU
Fecha de salida a bolsaOct 11, 2024
Director ejecutivo- -

Ejecutivos de Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp I

Nombre
Nombre/Posición
Posición
Accionistas
Cambio
Ms. Ellen F. Warren
Ms. Ellen F. Warren
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mrs. Betsy Zubrow Cohen
Mrs. Betsy Zubrow Cohen
Chairman of the Board, President, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, President, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. R. Maxwell (Max) Smeal
Mr. R. Maxwell (Max) Smeal
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Ms. Rochael S. Adranly
Ms. Rochael S. Adranly
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Jan Hopkins Trachtman
Ms. Jan Hopkins Trachtman
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Walter C. Jones
Mr. Walter C. Jones
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Nombre
Nombre/Posición
Posición
Accionistas
Cambio
Ms. Ellen F. Warren
Ms. Ellen F. Warren
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mrs. Betsy Zubrow Cohen
Mrs. Betsy Zubrow Cohen
Chairman of the Board, President, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, President, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. R. Maxwell (Max) Smeal
Mr. R. Maxwell (Max) Smeal
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Ms. Rochael S. Adranly
Ms. Rochael S. Adranly
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Jan Hopkins Trachtman
Ms. Jan Hopkins Trachtman
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Walter C. Jones
Mr. Walter C. Jones
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Quiénes son los cinco principales accionistas de Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp I?

Los cinco principales accionistas de Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp I son: Ms. Ellen F. Warren

¿Cuántas instituciones poseen acciones de Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp I (CCIRU)?

A fecha de 2026Q1, 18 instituciones poseen acciones de Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp I, con un valor de mercado combinado de aproximadamente 1.98M, lo que representa el 8.35% del total de acciones. En comparación con el 2025Q4, el accionariado institucional ha aumentado en -2992560.00.