tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Suchen

XCBEU.NB

XCBEU
Zur Watchlist hinzufügen
10.030USD
+0.000+0.00%
Handelsschluss 07/02, 13:00ETKurse um 15 Minuten verzögert
250.75MMarktkapitalisierung
VerlustKGV TTM

mehr Informationen über XCBEU.NB Unternehmen

X3 Acquisition Corp. Ltd. is a blank check company. The Company is formed for the purpose of effecting a merger, amalgamation, share exchange, asset acquisition, share purchase, reorganization or similar business combination with one or more businesses. The Company has not selected any business combination target, and we have not, nor has anyone on our behalf, engaged in any substantive discussions, directly or indirectly, with any business combination target. Although the Company intends to focus on target businesses in the financial services industry, it may pursue an acquisition opportunity in any business, industry, sector or geographical location. The Company has conducted no operations and has generated no revenues.

XCBEU.NB Informationen

BörsenkürzelXCBEU
Name des UnternehmensX3 Acquisition Corp Ltd
IPO-datumJan 21, 2026
CEORedleaf (Andrew J)
Anzahl der mitarbeiter- -
WertpapierartUnit
Geschäftsjahresende- -
Addresse3033 Excelsior Blvd, Suite 343
StadtMINNEAPOLIS
BörseNASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
LandUnited States of America
Postleitzahl55416
Telefon16124570070
Website
BörsenkürzelXCBEU
IPO-datumJan 21, 2026
CEORedleaf (Andrew J)

Führungskräfte von XCBEU.NB

Name
Name/Position
Position
Aktienbesitz
Veränderung
,
,
--
--
Mr. Andrew J. Redleaf
Mr. Andrew J. Redleaf
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Kenneth J. Weiller
Mr. Kenneth J. Weiller
Chief Financial Officer, Chief Operating Officer
Chief Financial Officer, Chief Operating Officer
--
--
Mr. Chris Bemis, Ph.D.
Mr. Chris Bemis, Ph.D.
Executive Vice President, Secretary, Director
Executive Vice President, Secretary, Director
--
--
Mr. Toby Maitland Hudson
Mr. Toby Maitland Hudson
Head - Capital Markets, Director
Head - Capital Markets, Director
--
--
Mr. William N. Goetzmann
Mr. William N. Goetzmann
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. David H. Lui
Mr. David H. Lui
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Nicholas H. Smith
Mr. Nicholas H. Smith
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Jeffry H. von Gillern
Mr. Jeffry H. von Gillern
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Name
Name/Position
Position
Aktienbesitz
Veränderung
,
,
--
--
Mr. Andrew J. Redleaf
Mr. Andrew J. Redleaf
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Kenneth J. Weiller
Mr. Kenneth J. Weiller
Chief Financial Officer, Chief Operating Officer
Chief Financial Officer, Chief Operating Officer
--
--
Mr. Chris Bemis, Ph.D.
Mr. Chris Bemis, Ph.D.
Executive Vice President, Secretary, Director
Executive Vice President, Secretary, Director
--
--
Mr. Toby Maitland Hudson
Mr. Toby Maitland Hudson
Head - Capital Markets, Director
Head - Capital Markets, Director
--
--
Mr. William N. Goetzmann
Mr. William N. Goetzmann
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Wer sind die fünf größten Anteilseigner von XCBEU.NB?

Die fünf größten Anteilseigner von XCBEU.NB sind: ,