tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
검색

Proficient Auto Logistics Inc

PAL
관심 목록에 추가
6.380USD
-0.200-3.04%
종가 07/02, 13:00ET시세는 15분 지연됩니다
177.59M시가총액
손실P/E TTM

Proficient Auto Logistics Inc

6.380
-0.200-3.04%

자세한 내용은 Proficient Auto Logistics Inc 회사

Proficient Auto Logistics, Inc. is a specialized freight company focused on providing auto transportation and logistics services. The Company offers a range of auto transportation and logistics services, focused on transporting finished vehicles from automotive production facilities, marine ports of entry, or regional rail yards to auto dealerships around the country. Its segments include Company Drivers and Brokered. Its Company Drivers segment offers automobile transport and contract services under an asset-based model. Its contract service offering devotes the use of equipment to specific customers and provides transportation services through long-term contracts. Its Brokered segment offers transportation services utilizing an asset-light model focusing on outsourcing transportation of loads to third-party carriers. Its customers range from auto companies, such as General Motors, BMW, Stellantis, and Mercedes-Benz, to electric vehicle (EV) producers, such as Tesla and Rivian.

Proficient Auto Logistics Inc 정보

종목 코드 PAL
회사 이름Proficient Auto Logistics Inc
상장일May 09, 2024
CEOO'Dell (Richard D)
직원 수671
유형Ordinary Share
회계 연도 종료May 09
주소10057 103Rd Street
도시JACKSONVILLE
증권 거래소NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
국가United States of America
우편 번호32210
전화19047721775
웹사이트https://proficientautologistics.com/
종목 코드 PAL
상장일May 09, 2024
CEOO'Dell (Richard D)

Proficient Auto Logistics Inc의 회사 임원진

이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. John Skiadas
Mr. John Skiadas
Director
Director
2.06M
--
Mr. Richard D. (Rick) O'Dell
Mr. Richard D. (Rick) O'Dell
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
936.91K
+10.75%
Mr. Bradley J. (Brad) Wright
Mr. Bradley J. (Brad) Wright
Chief Financial Officer, Secretary
Chief Financial Officer, Secretary
68.28K
+47.71%
Mr. Charles A. (Charlie) Alutto
Mr. Charles A. (Charlie) Alutto
Independent Director
Independent Director
52.38K
+17.44%
Mr. Douglas L. (Doug) Col
Mr. Douglas L. (Doug) Col
Independent Director
Independent Director
43.26K
+21.12%
Mr. James B. Gattoni
Mr. James B. Gattoni
Lead Independent Director
Lead Independent Director
34.13K
+26.76%
Ms. Amy F. Rice
Ms. Amy F. Rice
President, Chief Operating Officer
President, Chief Operating Officer
17.39K
--
Mr. Steven F. (Steve) Lux
Mr. Steven F. (Steve) Lux
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. John F. Schraudenbach
Mr. John F. Schraudenbach
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Brenda Frank
Ms. Brenda Frank
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. John Skiadas
Mr. John Skiadas
Director
Director
2.06M
--
Mr. Richard D. (Rick) O'Dell
Mr. Richard D. (Rick) O'Dell
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
936.91K
+10.75%
Mr. Bradley J. (Brad) Wright
Mr. Bradley J. (Brad) Wright
Chief Financial Officer, Secretary
Chief Financial Officer, Secretary
68.28K
+47.71%
Mr. Charles A. (Charlie) Alutto
Mr. Charles A. (Charlie) Alutto
Independent Director
Independent Director
52.38K
+17.44%
Mr. Douglas L. (Doug) Col
Mr. Douglas L. (Doug) Col
Independent Director
Independent Director
43.26K
+21.12%
Mr. James B. Gattoni
Mr. James B. Gattoni
Lead Independent Director
Lead Independent Director
34.13K
+26.76%

자주 묻는 질문

Proficient Auto Logistics Inc의 상위 5대 주주는 누구인가요?

Proficient Auto Logistics Inc의 상위 5대 주주는 다음과 같습니다: Mr. John Skiadas

Proficient Auto Logistics Inc(PAL)의 주식을 보유한 기관은 몇 개입니까?

2026Q1 기준으로, Proficient Auto Logistics Inc의 주식을 보유한 기관은 총 215곳이며, 이들이 보유한 주식의 총 가치는 약 22.37M로 전체 발행 주식의 80.55%를 차지합니다. 이는 2025Q4 대비 -2226963.00 증가한 수치입니다.