tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
검색

OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd

OCFT
관심 목록에 추가
7.890USD
0.0000.00%
종가 07/02, 13:00ET시세는 15분 지연됩니다
307.70M시가총액
손실P/E TTM

OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd

7.890
0.0000.00%

자세한 내용은 OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd 회사

OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd is a holding company providing technology-as-a-service for the financial services industry. The Company’s integrated technology solutions span digital retail banking, digital commercial banking, and digital insurance segments with comprehensive solutions, encompassing sales management, risk management and operation support services within each segment. The Company builds and operates a Gamma Platform, which is a technology infrastructural platform for financial institutions. The Company’s product and service offerings can be deployed either on an integrated basis to deliver full-stack end-to-end solutions or on an incremental basis to quickly respond to customer requirements.

OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd 정보

종목 코드 OCFT
회사 이름OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd
상장일Dec 13, 2019
CEOChen (Dangyang)
직원 수1937
유형Depository Receipt
회계 연도 종료Dec 13
주소21/24F, Ping An Finance Center
도시SHENZHEN
증권 거래소NASDAQ OMX NASDAQ Basic NYSE
국가China
우편 번호518000
전화
웹사이트https://www.ocft.com
종목 코드 OCFT
상장일Dec 13, 2019
CEOChen (Dangyang)

OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd의 회사 임원진

이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Wenwei Dou
Mr. Wenwei Dou
Non-Executive Director
Non-Executive Director
--
--
Dr. Yaolin Zhang, Ph.D.
Dr. Yaolin Zhang, Ph.D.
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Tianruo Pu
Mr. Tianruo Pu
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Dr. Wing Kin (Anthony) Chow
Dr. Wing Kin (Anthony) Chow
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Wenjun Wang
Ms. Wenjun Wang
Non-Executive Director
Non-Executive Director
--
--
Mr. Koon Wing (Ernest) Ip
Mr. Koon Wing (Ernest) Ip
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Xin Fu
Ms. Xin Fu
Non-Executive Director
Non-Executive Director
--
--
Mr. Michael Guo
Mr. Michael Guo
Non-Executive Director
Non-Executive Director
--
--
Mr. Dangyang Chen
Mr. Dangyang Chen
Executive Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Executive Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Rubo Lin
Mr. Rubo Lin
Chief Financial Officer, Joint Company Secretary
Chief Financial Officer, Joint Company Secretary
--
--
더 보기
이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Wenwei Dou
Mr. Wenwei Dou
Non-Executive Director
Non-Executive Director
--
--
Dr. Yaolin Zhang, Ph.D.
Dr. Yaolin Zhang, Ph.D.
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Tianruo Pu
Mr. Tianruo Pu
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Dr. Wing Kin (Anthony) Chow
Dr. Wing Kin (Anthony) Chow
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Wenjun Wang
Ms. Wenjun Wang
Non-Executive Director
Non-Executive Director
--
--
Mr. Koon Wing (Ernest) Ip
Mr. Koon Wing (Ernest) Ip
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--

자주 묻는 질문

OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd의 상위 5대 주주는 누구인가요?

OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd의 상위 5대 주주는 다음과 같습니다: Mr. Wenwei Dou

OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd(OCFT)의 주식을 보유한 기관은 몇 개입니까?

2025Q3 기준으로, OneConnect Financial Technology Co Ltd의 주식을 보유한 기관은 총 50곳이며, 이들이 보유한 주식의 총 가치는 약 1.91M로 전체 발행 주식의 4.89%를 차지합니다. 이는 2025Q2 대비 70837.00 증가한 수치입니다.