tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
검색

Fuelcell Energy Inc

FCEL
관심 목록에 추가
24.000USD
+4.350+22.14%
종가 06/26, 16:00ET시세는 15분 지연됩니다
1.52B시가총액
손실P/E TTM

Fuelcell Energy Inc

24.000
+4.350+22.14%

자세한 내용은 Fuelcell Energy Inc 회사

FuelCell Energy, Inc. is engaged in delivering distributed baseload energy platform solutions through its proprietary fuel cell technology. It develops commercial technologies that produce clean electricity, heat, clean hydrogen, and water. Its commercial product portfolio is based on its carbonate electrochemical platform. Its carbonate electrochemical platform supports power generation and combined heat and power applications using a variety of fuels, including a 50/50 blend of hydrogen and natural gas or biogas blends, biogas, renewable natural gas, and natural gas. It offers its products in different configurations for a range of power and chemical applications, including electricity, hydrogen, heat (including steam), water and carbon-di-oxide (CO2) upgradable to food and beverage grade and/or usable in cement or other industrial products, and to concentrate and separate CO2 from fossil-fueled industrial applications allowing the sequestration and/or utilization of the CO2.

Fuelcell Energy Inc 정보

종목 코드 FCEL
회사 이름Fuelcell Energy Inc
상장일Jun 25, 1992
CEOFew (Jason B)
직원 수584
유형Ordinary Share
회계 연도 종료Jun 25
주소3 Great Pasture Road
도시DANBURY
증권 거래소NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
국가United States of America
우편 번호06810
전화12038256000
웹사이트https://www.fuelcellenergy.com/
종목 코드 FCEL
상장일Jun 25, 1992
CEOFew (Jason B)

Fuelcell Energy Inc의 회사 임원진

이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Jason B. Few
Mr. Jason B. Few
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
71.65K
--
Ms. Betsy B. Bingham
Ms. Betsy B. Bingham
Independent Director
Independent Director
32.47K
+73.49%
Mr. Michael S. (Mike) Bishop, CPA
Mr. Michael S. (Mike) Bishop, CPA
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President, Treasurer
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President, Treasurer
21.56K
--
Mr. Joshua (Josh) Dolger
Mr. Joshua (Josh) Dolger
Executive Vice President, General Counsel, Corporate Secretary
Executive Vice President, General Counsel, Corporate Secretary
11.75K
+2.38%
Mr. Shankar Achanta
Mr. Shankar Achanta
Executive Vice President, Chief Product & Technology Officer
Executive Vice President, Chief Product & Technology Officer
5.12K
+29.86%
Mr. James Herbert (Herb) England
Mr. James Herbert (Herb) England
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
9.00
--
Ms. Natica Von Althann
Ms. Natica Von Althann
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Matthew F. (Matt) Hilzinger
Mr. Matthew F. (Matt) Hilzinger
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Cynthia L. Hansen
Ms. Cynthia L. Hansen
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Donna Sims Wilson
Ms. Donna Sims Wilson
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
더 보기
이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Jason B. Few
Mr. Jason B. Few
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
71.65K
--
Ms. Betsy B. Bingham
Ms. Betsy B. Bingham
Independent Director
Independent Director
32.47K
+73.49%
Mr. Michael S. (Mike) Bishop, CPA
Mr. Michael S. (Mike) Bishop, CPA
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President, Treasurer
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President, Treasurer
21.56K
--
Mr. Joshua (Josh) Dolger
Mr. Joshua (Josh) Dolger
Executive Vice President, General Counsel, Corporate Secretary
Executive Vice President, General Counsel, Corporate Secretary
11.75K
+2.38%
Mr. Shankar Achanta
Mr. Shankar Achanta
Executive Vice President, Chief Product & Technology Officer
Executive Vice President, Chief Product & Technology Officer
5.12K
+29.86%
Mr. James Herbert (Herb) England
Mr. James Herbert (Herb) England
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
9.00
--

자주 묻는 질문

Fuelcell Energy Inc의 상위 5대 주주는 누구인가요?

Fuelcell Energy Inc의 상위 5대 주주는 다음과 같습니다: Mr. Jason B. Few

Fuelcell Energy Inc(FCEL)의 주식을 보유한 기관은 몇 개입니까?

2026Q1 기준으로, Fuelcell Energy Inc의 주식을 보유한 기관은 총 436곳이며, 이들이 보유한 주식의 총 가치는 약 22.61M로 전체 발행 주식의 42.68%를 차지합니다. 이는 2025Q4 대비 3997441.00 증가한 수치입니다.
KeyAI