tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
검색

Brilliant Earth Group Inc

BRLT
관심 목록에 추가
1.140USD
0.0000.00%
종가 07/02, 13:00ET시세는 15분 지연됩니다
17.69M시가총액
손실P/E TTM

Brilliant Earth Group Inc

1.140
0.0000.00%

자세한 내용은 Brilliant Earth Group Inc 회사

Brilliant Earth Group, Inc. is an omnichannel fine jewelry company. The Company designs, procures and sells diamonds, gemstones, and jewelry online and through approximately 40 showrooms operating within the United States. It offers curated collections of diamond engagement rings, wedding and anniversary rings, gemstone rings, and fine jewelry. Its diamond engagement rings are made-to-order through its Design Your Own ring digital tool. Customers choose their ideal ring setting, precious metal type, and ring size, and select their favorite natural diamond or lab-grown diamond to create their one-of-a-kind ring. Its collection of wedding and anniversary rings includes classic precious metal bands and bands accented with diamonds or gemstones. Its collection of fine jewelry includes earrings, necklaces, and bracelets. It offers an assortment for gifting and self-purchase, from classic diamond stud earrings and tennis bracelets to unique pendants and distinctive gemstone styles.

Brilliant Earth Group Inc 정보

종목 코드 BRLT
회사 이름Brilliant Earth Group Inc
상장일Sep 23, 2021
CEOGerstein (Beth Tamara)
직원 수756
유형Ordinary Share
회계 연도 종료Sep 23
주소300 Grant Avenue
도시SAN FRANCISCO
증권 거래소NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
국가United States of America
우편 번호94108
전화14159185551
웹사이트https://www.brilliantearth.com
종목 코드 BRLT
상장일Sep 23, 2021
CEOGerstein (Beth Tamara)

Brilliant Earth Group Inc의 회사 임원진

이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Jeffrey Chuenhong Kuo
Mr. Jeffrey Chuenhong Kuo
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
324.50K
-15.28%
Ms. Sharon Dziesietnik
Ms. Sharon Dziesietnik
Chief Operations Officer
Chief Operations Officer
293.87K
-3.45%
Ms. Beth Tamara Gerstein
Ms. Beth Tamara Gerstein
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Mr. Eric Scott Grossberg
Mr. Eric Scott Grossberg
Executive Chairman of the Board
Executive Chairman of the Board
--
--
Mr. Ian Martin Bickley
Mr. Ian Martin Bickley
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Jennifer N. Harris
Ms. Jennifer N. Harris
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Attica A. Jaques
Ms. Attica A. Jaques
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Beth J. Kaplan
Ms. Beth J. Kaplan
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Gavin M. Turner
Mr. Gavin M. Turner
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Jeffrey Chuenhong Kuo
Mr. Jeffrey Chuenhong Kuo
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
324.50K
-15.28%
Ms. Sharon Dziesietnik
Ms. Sharon Dziesietnik
Chief Operations Officer
Chief Operations Officer
293.87K
-3.45%
Ms. Beth Tamara Gerstein
Ms. Beth Tamara Gerstein
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Mr. Eric Scott Grossberg
Mr. Eric Scott Grossberg
Executive Chairman of the Board
Executive Chairman of the Board
--
--
Mr. Ian Martin Bickley
Mr. Ian Martin Bickley
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Jennifer N. Harris
Ms. Jennifer N. Harris
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

자주 묻는 질문

Brilliant Earth Group Inc의 상위 5대 주주는 누구인가요?

Brilliant Earth Group Inc의 상위 5대 주주는 다음과 같습니다: Mr. Jeffrey Chuenhong Kuo

Brilliant Earth Group Inc(BRLT)의 주식을 보유한 기관은 몇 개입니까?

2026Q1 기준으로, Brilliant Earth Group Inc의 주식을 보유한 기관은 총 82곳이며, 이들이 보유한 주식의 총 가치는 약 5.83M로 전체 발행 주식의 35.83%를 차지합니다. 이는 2025Q4 대비 -315907.00 증가한 수치입니다.