tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Tìm kiếm

Tetra Technologies Inc

TTI
Thêm vào danh sách theo dõi
9.436USD
-0.814-7.94%
Đóng cửa 07/02, 13:00ETBáo giá bị trễ 15 phút
1.28BVốn hóa
175.33P/E TTM

Thêm thông tin về Tetra Technologies Inc Công ty

TETRA Technologies, Inc. is an energy services and solutions company focused on developing environmentally conscious services and solutions. Its portfolio consists of energy services, industrial chemicals, and lithium ventures. The Company’s segments include Completion Fluids & Products Division and Water & Flowback Services Division. The Completion Fluids & Products Division manufactures and markets clear brine fluids (CBFs), additives, and associated products and services to the oil and gas industry for use in well drilling, completion, and workover operations in the United States and in certain countries in Latin America, Europe, Asia, the Middle East, and Africa. The Water & Flowback Services Division provides a variety of water management services that support hydraulic fracturing in unconventional well completions for domestic onshore oil and gas operators. These services include fresh and produced water analysis, treatment, and recycling, blending and distribution, and others.

Thông tin của Tetra Technologies Inc

Mã chứng khoánTTI
Tên công tyTetra Technologies Inc
Ngày IPOApr 03, 1990
Giám đốc điều hànhMurphy (Brady M)
Số lượng nhân viên1400
Loại chứng khoánOrdinary Share
Kết thúc năm tài chínhApr 03
Địa chỉ24955 Interstate 45 North
Thành phốTHE WOODLANDS
Sàn giao dịch chứng khoánNASDAQ OMX NASDAQ Basic NYSE
Quốc giaUnited States of America
Mã bưu điện77380
Điện thoại12813671983
Trang webhttps://onetetra.com/
Mã chứng khoánTTI
Ngày IPOApr 03, 1990
Giám đốc điều hànhMurphy (Brady M)

Lãnh đạo công ty của Tetra Technologies Inc

Tên
Tên/Chức vụ
Chức vụ
Tỷ lệ sở hữu cổ phần
Thay đổi
Mr. Brady M. Murphy
Mr. Brady M. Murphy
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
3.02M
-4.47%
Mr. Elijio V. Serrano
Mr. Elijio V. Serrano
Chief Financial Officer, Senior Vice President
Chief Financial Officer, Senior Vice President
1.64M
-3.68%
Mr. Matthew J. Sanderson
Mr. Matthew J. Sanderson
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
776.20K
-4.25%
Mr. John F. (Jay) Glick
Mr. John F. (Jay) Glick
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
561.81K
+9.16%
Mr. Timothy C. (Tim) Moeller
Mr. Timothy C. (Tim) Moeller
Senior Vice President - Global Supply Chain and Chemicals
Senior Vice President - Global Supply Chain and Chemicals
515.00K
-5.63%
Mr. Kurt Hallead
Mr. Kurt Hallead
Vice President of Investor Relations, Treasurer
Vice President of Investor Relations, Treasurer
170.76K
+12.88%
Dr. Thomas Robert (Tom) Bates, Jr.
Dr. Thomas Robert (Tom) Bates, Jr.
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Shawn D. Williams
Mr. Shawn D. Williams
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Sharon Booth Mcgee
Ms. Sharon Booth Mcgee
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Alicia P. Boston
Ms. Alicia P. Boston
Senior Vice President, Chief Compliance Officer, General Counsel
Senior Vice President, Chief Compliance Officer, General Counsel
--
--
Xem thêm
Tên
Tên/Chức vụ
Chức vụ
Tỷ lệ sở hữu cổ phần
Thay đổi
Mr. Brady M. Murphy
Mr. Brady M. Murphy
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
3.02M
-4.47%
Mr. Elijio V. Serrano
Mr. Elijio V. Serrano
Chief Financial Officer, Senior Vice President
Chief Financial Officer, Senior Vice President
1.64M
-3.68%
Mr. Matthew J. Sanderson
Mr. Matthew J. Sanderson
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
776.20K
-4.25%
Mr. John F. (Jay) Glick
Mr. John F. (Jay) Glick
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
561.81K
+9.16%
Mr. Timothy C. (Tim) Moeller
Mr. Timothy C. (Tim) Moeller
Senior Vice President - Global Supply Chain and Chemicals
Senior Vice President - Global Supply Chain and Chemicals
515.00K
-5.63%
Mr. Kurt Hallead
Mr. Kurt Hallead
Vice President of Investor Relations, Treasurer
Vice President of Investor Relations, Treasurer
170.76K
+12.88%

Câu hỏi thường gặp

Ai là năm cổ đông lớn nhất của Tetra Technologies Inc?

Năm cổ đông hàng đầu của Tetra Technologies Inc là: Mr. Brady M. Murphy

Có bao nhiêu tổ chức nắm giữ cổ phiếu của Tetra Technologies Inc (TTI)?

Tính đến ngày 2026Q1, có 449 tổ chức nắm giữ cổ phiếu của Tetra Technologies Inc, với tổng giá trị thị trường khoảng 129.70M, chiếm 95.80% tổng số cổ phiếu. So với ngày 2025Q4, tỷ lệ cổ phần của các tổ chức đã tăng thêm -1559020.00.

Nguồn doanh thu lớn nhất của Tetra Technologies Inc là gì?

Vào ngày 2026Q1, bộ phận kinh doanh Product đã tạo ra doanh thu cao nhất cho Tetra Technologies Inc, đạt 351.73M, chiếm 55.75% tổng doanh thu.