tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Tìm kiếm

Siddhi Acquisition Corp

SDHIU
Thêm vào danh sách theo dõi
10.690USD
0.0000.00%
Đóng cửa 07/02, 13:00ETBáo giá bị trễ 15 phút
363.01MVốn hóa
--P/E TTM

Thêm thông tin về Siddhi Acquisition Corp Công ty

Siddhi Acquisition Corp is a blank check company. The Company is formed for the purpose of effecting a merger, amalgamation, share exchange, asset acquisition, share purchase, reorganization or similar business combination with one or more businesses, or entities. The Company has not selected any specific Business Combination target, and the Company has not engaged in any substantive discussions, directly or indirectly, with any business combination target. The Company has no operations and has generated no revenues.

Thông tin của Siddhi Acquisition Corp

Mã chứng khoánSDHIU
Tên công tySiddhi Acquisition Corp
Ngày IPOApr 01, 2025
Giám đốc điều hànhPotter (Sam)
Số lượng nhân viên- -
Loại chứng khoánUnit
Kết thúc năm tài chính- -
Địa chỉ100 Wall Street, 20th Floor
Thành phốNEW YORK
Sàn giao dịch chứng khoánNASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
Quốc giaUnited States of America
Mã bưu điện10005
Điện thoại13473168312
Trang web
Mã chứng khoánSDHIU
Ngày IPOApr 01, 2025
Giám đốc điều hànhPotter (Sam)

Lãnh đạo công ty của Siddhi Acquisition Corp

Tên
Tên/Chức vụ
Chức vụ
Tỷ lệ sở hữu cổ phần
Thay đổi
Mr. Harley (Mike) Rollins
Mr. Harley (Mike) Rollins
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Mme. Dato' Alan H. Howard
Mme. Dato' Alan H. Howard
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Jessica Hoffman Brennan
Ms. Jessica Hoffman Brennan
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Matthew Shigenobu Muta
Mr. Matthew Shigenobu Muta
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Brian D. Finn
Mr. Brian D. Finn
Chairman of the Board
Chairman of the Board
--
--
Mr. Sam Potter
Mr. Sam Potter
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--
Tên
Tên/Chức vụ
Chức vụ
Tỷ lệ sở hữu cổ phần
Thay đổi
Mr. Harley (Mike) Rollins
Mr. Harley (Mike) Rollins
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Mme. Dato' Alan H. Howard
Mme. Dato' Alan H. Howard
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Jessica Hoffman Brennan
Ms. Jessica Hoffman Brennan
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Matthew Shigenobu Muta
Mr. Matthew Shigenobu Muta
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Brian D. Finn
Mr. Brian D. Finn
Chairman of the Board
Chairman of the Board
--
--
Mr. Sam Potter
Mr. Sam Potter
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
--
--

Câu hỏi thường gặp

Ai là năm cổ đông lớn nhất của Siddhi Acquisition Corp?

Năm cổ đông hàng đầu của Siddhi Acquisition Corp là: Mr. Harley (Mike) Rollins