tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Tìm kiếm

AEye Inc

LIDRW
Thêm vào danh sách theo dõi
0.023USD
+0.002+8.21%
Đóng cửa 07/02, 13:00ETBáo giá bị trễ 15 phút
0.00Vốn hóa
--P/E TTM

Thêm thông tin về AEye Inc Công ty

AEye, Inc. is a provider of active lidar systems technology for vehicle autonomy, advanced driver-assistance systems, and robotic vision applications. Its software-definable 4Sight Intelligent Sensing Platform combines solid-state active lidar, an optionally fused low-light high dimension camera, and integrated deterministic artificial intelligence to capture intelligent information. 4Sight Intelligent Sensing Platform enables the integration of various types of sensor inputs, including camera, lidar, and radar. 4Sight products are developed on this framework and incorporate both camera and lidar sensors. 4Sight Intelligent Sensing Platform includes 4Sight at Design, Triggered 4Sight, Responsive 4Sight and Predictive 4Sight. 4Sight at Design enables customers to create a single, deterministic scan pattern to deliver optimal information for any specific use case. 4Sight leverages a common architecture to create application-specific products across the automotive and industrial markets.

Thông tin của AEye Inc

Mã chứng khoánLIDRW
Tên công tyAEye Inc
Ngày IPONov 13, 2020
Giám đốc điều hànhMr. Matthew (Matt) Fisch
Số lượng nhân viên- -
Loại chứng khoánCompany Warrant
Kết thúc năm tài chính- -
Địa chỉ4670 Willow Road, Suite 125
Thành phốPLEASANTON
Sàn giao dịch chứng khoánNASDAQ Capital Market Consolidated
Quốc giaUnited States of America
Mã bưu điện94588
Điện thoại19254004366
Trang webhttps://www.aeye.ai/
Mã chứng khoánLIDRW
Ngày IPONov 13, 2020
Giám đốc điều hànhMr. Matthew (Matt) Fisch

Lãnh đạo công ty của AEye Inc

Tên
Tên/Chức vụ
Chức vụ
Tỷ lệ sở hữu cổ phần
Thay đổi
Mr. Doron Simon
Mr. Doron Simon
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Sue E. Zeifman
Ms. Sue E. Zeifman
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Prof. Dr. Bernd Gottschalk
Prof. Dr. Bernd Gottschalk
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Jonathon B. Husby
Mr. Jonathon B. Husby
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Matthew (Matt) Fisch
Mr. Matthew (Matt) Fisch
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Conor B. Tierney
Mr. Conor B. Tierney
Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer
Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer
--
--
Mr. Andrew S. Hughes
Mr. Andrew S. Hughes
General Counsel, Secretary
General Counsel, Secretary
--
--
Mr. Timothy J. Dunn
Mr. Timothy J. Dunn
Lead Independent Director
Lead Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Luis C. Dussan
Mr. Luis C. Dussan
Director
Director
--
--
Tên
Tên/Chức vụ
Chức vụ
Tỷ lệ sở hữu cổ phần
Thay đổi
Mr. Doron Simon
Mr. Doron Simon
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Sue E. Zeifman
Ms. Sue E. Zeifman
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Prof. Dr. Bernd Gottschalk
Prof. Dr. Bernd Gottschalk
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Jonathon B. Husby
Mr. Jonathon B. Husby
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Matthew (Matt) Fisch
Mr. Matthew (Matt) Fisch
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Conor B. Tierney
Mr. Conor B. Tierney
Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer
Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer
--
--

Câu hỏi thường gặp

Ai là năm cổ đông lớn nhất của AEye Inc?

Năm cổ đông hàng đầu của AEye Inc là: Mr. Doron Simon