tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Tìm kiếm

First Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware)

FCNCA
Thêm vào danh sách theo dõi
2079.650USD
+0.720+0.03%
Đóng cửa 06/29, 16:00ETBáo giá bị trễ 15 phút
24.31BVốn hóa
11.99P/E TTM

Thêm thông tin về First Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware) Công ty

First Citizens BancShares, Inc. is the financial holding company for First-Citizens Bank & Trust Company (First Citizens Bank). The Company’s General Bank segment delivers products and services to consumers and businesses through its network of branches and various digital channels. It offers a full suite of deposit products, loans, cash management, private banking and wealth management, payment services, and treasury services. The Commercial Bank segment provides a range of lending, leasing, capital markets, asset management, and other financial and advisory services, primarily to small and middle market companies. The SVB Commercial segment offers products and services to commercial clients and investors across stages, sectors and regions in the innovation ecosystem, as well as private equity and venture capital firms. The Rail segment offers customized leasing and financing solutions on a fleet of railcars and locomotives to railroads and shippers throughout North America.

Thông tin của First Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware)

Mã chứng khoánFCNCA
Tên công tyFirst Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware)
Ngày IPOOct 22, 1986
Giám đốc điều hànhHolding (Frank B)
Số lượng nhân viên17191
Loại chứng khoánOrdinary Share
Kết thúc năm tài chínhOct 22
Địa chỉ4300 Six Forks Rd
Thành phốRALEIGH
Sàn giao dịch chứng khoánNASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
Quốc giaUnited States of America
Mã bưu điện27609
Điện thoại19197167000
Trang webhttps://www.firstcitizens.com/
Mã chứng khoánFCNCA
Ngày IPOOct 22, 1986
Giám đốc điều hànhHolding (Frank B)

Lãnh đạo công ty của First Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware)

Tên
Tên/Chức vụ
Chức vụ
Tỷ lệ sở hữu cổ phần
Thay đổi
Mrs. Hope Holding Bryant
Mrs. Hope Holding Bryant
Vice Chairwoman of the Board of the Company and FCB
Vice Chairwoman of the Board of the Company and FCB
309.62K
-12.93%
Mr. Peter M. Bristow
Mr. Peter M. Bristow
Director, President of the Company and FCB
Director, President of the Company and FCB
138.66K
--
Mrs. Ellen R. Alemany
Mrs. Ellen R. Alemany
Director
Director
17.25K
--
Mr. Craig L. Nix
Mr. Craig L. Nix
Chief Financial Officer of the Company and FCB
Chief Financial Officer of the Company and FCB
1.15K
--
Mr. Robert T. Newcomb
Mr. Robert T. Newcomb
Lead Independent Director
Lead Independent Director
1.00K
--
Mr. Robert R. Hoppe
Mr. Robert R. Hoppe
Independent Director
Independent Director
314.00
--
Mr. David G. Leitch
Mr. David G. Leitch
Independent Director
Independent Director
100.00
--
Ms. Diane E. Morais
Ms. Diane E. Morais
Independent Director
Independent Director
50.00
--
Mr. Frank B. Holding, Jr.
Mr. Frank B. Holding, Jr.
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer of the Company and FCB
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer of the Company and FCB
--
--
Mr. Victor E. Bell, III
Mr. Victor E. Bell, III
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Xem thêm
Tên
Tên/Chức vụ
Chức vụ
Tỷ lệ sở hữu cổ phần
Thay đổi
Mrs. Hope Holding Bryant
Mrs. Hope Holding Bryant
Vice Chairwoman of the Board of the Company and FCB
Vice Chairwoman of the Board of the Company and FCB
309.62K
-12.93%
Mr. Peter M. Bristow
Mr. Peter M. Bristow
Director, President of the Company and FCB
Director, President of the Company and FCB
138.66K
--
Mrs. Ellen R. Alemany
Mrs. Ellen R. Alemany
Director
Director
17.25K
--
Mr. Craig L. Nix
Mr. Craig L. Nix
Chief Financial Officer of the Company and FCB
Chief Financial Officer of the Company and FCB
1.15K
--
Mr. Robert T. Newcomb
Mr. Robert T. Newcomb
Lead Independent Director
Lead Independent Director
1.00K
--
Mr. Robert R. Hoppe
Mr. Robert R. Hoppe
Independent Director
Independent Director
314.00
--

Câu hỏi thường gặp

Ai là năm cổ đông lớn nhất của First Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware)?

Năm cổ đông hàng đầu của First Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware) là: Mrs. Hope Holding Bryant

Có bao nhiêu tổ chức nắm giữ cổ phiếu của First Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware) (FCNCA)?

Tính đến ngày 2026Q1, có 1248 tổ chức nắm giữ cổ phiếu của First Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware), với tổng giá trị thị trường khoảng 7.23M, chiếm 61.82% tổng số cổ phiếu. So với ngày 2025Q4, tỷ lệ cổ phần của các tổ chức đã tăng thêm -1325094.00.
KeyAI