tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Search

Insight Digital Partners II Ord Shs Class A

DYOR
Add to Watchlist
10.050USD
+0.030+0.30%
Close 07/02, 13:00ETQuotes delayed by 15 min
231.15MMarket Cap
258.75P/E TTM

Insight Digital Partners II Ord Shs Class A

10.050
+0.030+0.30%

More Details of Company

Insight Digital Partners II Ord Shs Class A Info

Ticker Symbol- -
Company name- -
IPO date- -
CEO- -
Number of employees- -
Security type- -
Fiscal year-end- -
Address- -
City- -
Stock exchange- -
Country- -
Postal code- -
Phone- -
Website- -
Ticker Symbol- -
IPO date- -
CEO- -

Company Executives of Insight Digital Partners II Ord Shs Class A

Name
Name/Position
Position
Shareholding
Change
Michael Singer
Michael Singer
Chief Executive Officer, Executive Chairman
Chief Executive Officer, Executive Chairman
--
--
Glenn Worman
Glenn Worman
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Mr. Sam Cassatt
Mr. Sam Cassatt
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Daniel Hume
Daniel Hume
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Lok Lee
Mr. Lok Lee
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Name
Name/Position
Position
Shareholding
Change
Michael Singer
Michael Singer
Chief Executive Officer, Executive Chairman
Chief Executive Officer, Executive Chairman
--
--
Glenn Worman
Glenn Worman
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Mr. Sam Cassatt
Mr. Sam Cassatt
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Daniel Hume
Daniel Hume
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Lok Lee
Mr. Lok Lee
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

FAQs

Who are the top five shareholders of Insight Digital Partners II Ord Shs Class A?

The top five shareholders of Insight Digital Partners II Ord Shs Class A are: Michael Singer

How many institutions hold shares of Insight Digital Partners II Ord Shs Class A (DYOR)?

As of 2026Q1, 44 institutions hold shares of Insight Digital Partners II Ord Shs Class A, with a combined market value of approximately 13.77M, accounting for 79.85% of the total shares. Compared to 2025Q4, institutional shareholding has increased by 11878295.00.