tradingkey.logo
搜尋

Hesai Group

HSAI
添加自選
16.900USD
+0.350+2.11%
收盤 07-31 16:00美東報價延遲15分鐘
2.69B總市值
34.46本益比TTM

關於 Hesai Group 公司

Hesai Group is a holding company primarily engaged in providing three-dimensional light detection and ranging (LiDAR) solutions. The Company’s primary business includes the design, development, manufacturing, and sales of LiDAR products. The Company’s main products include the AT series, ET series, and FT series. The Company’s products are used in passenger and commercial vehicles supporting advanced driver assistance systems (ADAS), autonomous vehicles, and robotics. The Company operates in both the domestic and overseas markets.

Hesai Group簡介

公司代碼HSAI
公司名稱Hesai Group
上市日期Feb 09, 2023
CEOLi (Yifan)
員工數量1142
證券類型Depository Receipt
年結日Feb 09
公司地址10th Floor, Building A
城市SHANGHAI
上市交易所NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
國家China
郵編200050
電話
網址https://www.hesaitech.com/
公司代碼HSAI
上市日期Feb 09, 2023
CEOLi (Yifan)

Hesai Group公司高管

名稱
名稱/職務
職務
持股
持股變動
Ms. Cailian Yang
Ms. Cailian Yang
Vice President - Operations, Executive Director
Vice President - Operations, Executive Director
369.85K
--
Dr. Yifan (David) Li
Dr. Yifan (David) Li
Executive Chairman, Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder
Executive Chairman, Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder
--
-100.00%
Dr. Kai Sun
Dr. Kai Sun
Co-Founder, Executive Director, Chief Scientist
Co-Founder, Executive Director, Chief Scientist
--
-100.00%
Mr. Shaoqing Xiang
Mr. Shaoqing Xiang
Co-Founder, Chief Technology Officer, Executive Director
Co-Founder, Chief Technology Officer, Executive Director
--
-100.00%
Ms. Yi (Bonnie) Zhang
Ms. Yi (Bonnie) Zhang
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Dr. Jie Chen
Dr. Jie Chen
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Andrew Fan
Mr. Andrew Fan
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Mr. Jia Ren
Mr. Jia Ren
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
名稱
名稱/職務
職務
持股
持股變動
Ms. Cailian Yang
Ms. Cailian Yang
Vice President - Operations, Executive Director
Vice President - Operations, Executive Director
369.85K
--
Dr. Yifan (David) Li
Dr. Yifan (David) Li
Executive Chairman, Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder
Executive Chairman, Chief Executive Officer, Co-Founder
--
-100.00%
Dr. Kai Sun
Dr. Kai Sun
Co-Founder, Executive Director, Chief Scientist
Co-Founder, Executive Director, Chief Scientist
--
-100.00%
Mr. Shaoqing Xiang
Mr. Shaoqing Xiang
Co-Founder, Chief Technology Officer, Executive Director
Co-Founder, Chief Technology Officer, Executive Director
--
-100.00%
Ms. Yi (Bonnie) Zhang
Ms. Yi (Bonnie) Zhang
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--
Dr. Jie Chen
Dr. Jie Chen
Non-Executive Independent Director
Non-Executive Independent Director
--
--

常見問題

Hesai Group的前五大股東是誰?

Hesai Group的前五大股東如下:Ms. Cailian Yang

有多少機構持有Hesai Group(HSAI)的股份?

截至2026Q1,共有339家機構持有Hesai Group的股份,合計持有的股份價值約為56.99M,占公司總股份的43.79% 。與2025Q4相比,機構持股有所增加,增幅為-16900811.00。

哪個業務部門對Hesai Group的收入貢獻最大?

在2026Q1,Revenue from LiDAR products業務部門對Hesai Group的收入貢獻最大,創收1.95B,占總收入的93.72% 。
tradingkey.logo
風險提示:我們的網站和行動應用程式僅提供關於某些投資產品的一般資訊。Finsights 不提供財務建議或對任何投資產品的推薦,且提供此類資訊不應被解釋為 Finsights 提供財務建議或推薦。
投資產品存在重大投資風險,包括可能損失投資的本金,且可能並不適合所有人。投資產品的過去表現並不代表其未來表現。
Finsights 可能允許第三方廣告商或關聯公司在我們的網站或行動應用程式的任何部分放置或投放廣告,並可能根據您與廣告的互動情況獲得報酬。
© 版權所有: FINSIGHTS MEDIA PTE. LTD. 版權所有