Teleconferencia de resultados del T3 de 2026 de SFL: la cartera de pedidos alcanza los 5.000 millones de dólares
SFL presentó unos ingresos operativos de 202 millones de dólares y un beneficio neto de 37 millones de dólares en el tercer trimestre de 2026. El consejo declaró un dividendo trimestral de 0,22 dólares por acción, el 91.º consecutivo. La cartera de pedidos de fletamento alcanzó los 5.000 millones de dólares tras incorporar más de 1.600 millones de dólares en 2026. Asimismo, SFL prevé obtener unos ingresos netos en efectivo de 275 millones de dólares por la venta de siete buques tanque a Trafigura, generando una ganancia contable de 175 millones de dólares y cerrando el trimestre con 272 millones de dólares en liquidez disponible.
Puntos clave
- SFL presentó en el tercer trimestre de 2026 unos ingresos operativos de 202 millones de dólares, un EBITDA ajustado de 122 millones de dólares y un beneficio neto de 37 millones de dólares, o 0,26 dólares por acción.
- El consejo de administración declaró un dividendo trimestral de 0,22 dólares por acción, lo que supuso el 91.º dividendo trimestral en efectivo consecutivo de SFL. Las distribuciones acumuladas desde 2004 superan ahora los 3.000 millones de dólares, o casi 33 dólares por acción.
- La cartera de pedidos de fletamento a tipo fijo alcanzó aproximadamente los 5.000 millones de dólares tras incorporar más de 1.600 millones de dólares en 2026. Alrededor del 58% está contratado con contrapartes con grado de inversión.
- SFL prevé obtener unos ingresos netos en efectivo de aproximadamente 275 millones de dólares por la venta de siete buques tanque tras el pago de la deuda y las obligaciones de participación en beneficios. La ganancia contable agregada estimada es de aproximadamente 175 millones de dólares.
- La empresa cerró el trimestre con 112 millones de dólares en efectivo y equivalentes de efectivo y 160 millones de dólares en líneas de crédito no dispuestas, lo que proporciona más de 272 millones de dólares de liquidez disponible.
- Un buque tanque Suezmax logró un fletamento de tres años con una gran petrolera de grado de inversión, mientras que SFL prevé mantener el segundo buque en el mercado al contado por ahora, en un contexto de tarifas sólidas.
Datos financieros principales
| Métrica | 3T 2026 | Trimestre anterior / contexto |
|---|---|---|
| Ingresos operativos | 202 millones de dólares | En línea con el trimestre anterior |
| Alquiler bruto de fletamento | Aproximadamente 195 millones de dólares | Los buques portacontenedores siguieron siendo los mayores aportantes |
| EBITDA ajustado | 122 millones de dólares | 130 millones de dólares en el trimestre anterior |
| Beneficio neto | 37 millones de dólares | 34 millones de dólares en el trimestre anterior |
| Beneficio por acción | 0,26 dólares | 0,25 dólares en el trimestre anterior |
| Gastos operativos | 85 millones de dólares | 74 millones de dólares en el trimestre anterior |
| Dividendo trimestral | 0,22 dólares por acción | 91.º dividendo trimestral consecutivo |
| Efectivo y equivalentes de efectivo | 112 millones de dólares | Al cierre del trimestre |
| Liquidez total disponible | Más de 272 millones de dólares | Incluye 160 millones de dólares en líneas no dispuestas |
| Cartera de pedidos de fletamento a tipo fijo | Aproximadamente 5.000 millones de dólares | Más de 1.600 millones de dólares añadidos en 2026 |
| Compromisos restantes de nuevas construcciones | Aproximadamente 1.700 millones de dólares | Entregas programadas desde el 2S 2027 hasta 2029 |
Los resultados del 3T incluyeron ganancias no monetarias a precio de mercado de aproximadamente 13,3 millones de dólares en derivados y 1 millón de dólares en inversiones en renta variable. El aumento de los gastos operativos reflejó principalmente los costes de movilización de la plataforma Hercules, los gastos de viaje y las varadas en dique seco programadas.
Rendimiento comercial y operativo
La cartera de SFL comprende 66 activos marítimos: 32 buques portacontenedores, 11 buques transporte de vehículos, tres buques gaseros, 16 buques tanque, dos plataformas de perforación y dos buques graneleros. Está previsto que siete buques tanque abandonen la flota durante el 4T 2026 y el 1T 2027 tras la venta acordada a Trafigura.
Los buques portacontenedores generaron aproximadamente 85 millones de dólares en ingresos trimestrales por fletamento. Seis buques de 15.400 TEU obtuvieron extensiones de fletamento de siete años con Hapag-Lloyd hasta 2035 y 2036, lo que añadió aproximadamente 750 millones de dólares a la cartera de pedidos. SFL también adquirió dos buques de 8.800 TEU por unos 256 millones de dólares con fletamentos a ocho años, lo que sumó alrededor de 250 millones de dólares a la cartera de pedidos.
Los buques tanque aportaron aproximadamente 56 millones de dólares, frente a los 62 millones de dólares del trimestre anterior. Dos buques Suezmax obtuvieron una media de unos 80.000 dólares diarios en el 3T. De cara al 4T, aproximadamente dos tercios de los días de buque disponibles se habían cubierto a una tarifa media superior a 200.000 dólares diarios en el momento de la conferencia telefónica.
Los buques transporte de vehículos generaron aproximadamente 27 millones de dólares. La utilización fue del 98%, lo que refleja la varada programada en dique seco del SFL Conductor, que incluyó aproximadamente 2,3 millones de dólares en costes de dique seco. Dos de los cuatro nuevos buques transporte de vehículos han asegurado fletamentos a largo plazo, añadiendo 150 millones de dólares a la cartera de pedidos, cifra que podría ascender a 300 millones de dólares si se ejercen las opciones.
SFL también encargó tres buques para el transporte de amoníaco de 93.000 metros cúbicos por unos 336 millones de dólares. Los tres cuentan con fletamentos a largo plazo desde su entrega en 2028, lo que añade unos 250 millones de dólares a la cartera de pedidos a tipo fijo.
La plataforma Linus generó aproximadamente 23 millones de dólares y permanece contratada con ConocoPhillips hasta mayo de 2029. Hercules no produjo ingresos durante el 3T mientras se preparaba para una campaña de perforación en Canadá de 400 días que se prevé que comience en marzo de 2027.
Perspectivas de la dirección
La dirección prevé unos gastos operativos elevados para la plataforma Hercules en el 4T 2026 y el 1T 2027 a medida que continúan los preparativos para el contrato canadiense. Se prevé que la plataforma comience a generar ingresos significativos una vez que se inicie la campaña en marzo de 2027.
SFL planea financiar aproximadamente 1.700 millones de dólares de compromisos restantes de nuevas construcciones a través del efectivo existente y, principalmente, mediante líneas de crédito previas y posteriores a la entrega. Doce nuevas construcciones tienen contratos de fletamento a largo plazo que representan aproximadamente 1.900 millones de dólares en cartera de pedidos, con entregas programadas desde la segunda mitad de 2027 hasta finales de 2029.
La empresa prevé que las ganancias por la venta de buques tanque se reconozcan entre el 4T 2026 y el 1T 2027 a medida que se entreguen los buques. La dirección también espera asegurar fletamentos a largo plazo para las dos nuevas construcciones de buques transporte de vehículos actualmente sin fijar programadas para su entrega en 2029.
Riesgos y puntos de atención
- Los ingresos por viajes en el mercado al contado se reconocen desde el embarque hasta la descarga según la normativa U.S. GAAP. Por lo tanto, los ingresos por buques tanque reportados en el 4T dependerán de los plazos de los viajes, los días de carga y los días de lastre hacia el cierre del trimestre.
- Mantener un buque Suezmax y dos buques Kamsarmax en el mercado al contado aumenta la exposición a los cambios en las tarifas de fletamento a corto plazo.
- Hercules seguirá incurriendo en gastos de preparación antes de que comience su contrato canadiense, sin generar los correspondientes ingresos del contrato durante el período de movilización.
- El programa de nuevas construcciones conlleva aproximadamente 1.700 millones de dólares en compromisos de capital restantes y depende principalmente del acceso a financiación previa y posterior a la entrega.
- La dirección identificó las condiciones del transporte marítimo, de las actividades en alta mar (offshore) y del mercado crediticio como factores que podrían hacer que los resultados reales difieran de las expectativas actuales.
Lo más destacado de la sesión de preguntas y respuestas de analistas
La dirección afirmó que el buque Suezmax restante en el mercado al contado seguirá operando en dicho mercado por ahora. Un buque gemelo ya ha asegurado un fletamento de tres años a una tarifa superior a las ganancias combinadas de ambos buques en 2025, lo que hace que los ingresos del buque restante sean incrementales con respecto a los niveles de flujo de caja anteriores.
Más allá de los buques que actualmente operan al contado, el siguiente vencimiento de fletamento a más largo plazo es un buque transporte de vehículos en 2028. La dirección señaló que la empresa se siente cómoda con esa posición y con las dos nuevas construcciones de buques transporte de vehículos sin fijar programadas para su entrega en 2029.
Transcripción completa de la conferencia de resultados
Transcripción completa de la conferencia de resultados
Comentarios de la dirección
Espen Gjosund
Welcome to SFL's Third Quarter 2026 Conference Call. My name is Espen Gjosund, and I'm Vice President of Investor Relations in SFL. Our CEO, Ole Hjertaker, will start the call with an overview of the third quarter highlights. Then our Chief Operating Officer, Trym Sjølie, will comment on vessel performance matters, followed by our CFO, Aksel Olesen, who will take us through the financials. The conference call will be concluded by opening up for questions, and I will explain the procedure to do so prior to the Q&A session.
Before we begin our presentation, I would like to note that this conference call will contain forward-looking statements within the meaning of the U.S. Private Securities Litigation Reform Act of 1995. Words such as expects, anticipates, intends, estimates or similar expressions are intended to identify these forward-looking statements. Please note that forward-looking statements are not guarantees of future performance. These statements are based on our current plans and expectations and are subject to risks and uncertainties that could cause future activities and results of operations to be materially different from those set forth in the forward-looking statements.
Important factors that could cause actual results to differ include, but are not limited to, conditions in the shipping, offshore and credit markets. You should, therefore, not place undue reliance on these forward-looking statements. Please refer to our filings within the Securities and Exchange Commission for a more detailed discussion of risks and uncertainties, which may have a direct bearing on operating results and our financial condition.
Then I will leave the word over to our CEO, Ole Hjertaker, with highlights for the third quarter.
Ole Hjertaker
Thank you, Espen. Last quarter, we celebrated our 90th dividend and a $0.22 payout, and we continue at the same pace this quarter. Nearly $33 per share have now been returned to shareholders, which means more than $3 billion accumulated since 2004. And with the recent growth initiatives and backlog additions to very strong customers, we have firmly positioned SFL as a maritime infrastructure company with a diversified high-quality fleet and with a unique long-term cash flow visibility.
In the third quarter, we reported revenues of $202 million and an EBITDA equivalent cash flow of $122 million. And over the past 12 months, aggregate EBITDA has been $469 million, reflecting the continued strength and stability of our operations. Net income in the quarter was $37 million or $0.26 per share, and the dividend declared is $0.22 per share. The backlog has been building massively this year and is now up to $5.0 billion with a very strong counterparty profile where most of the backlog is to customers with investment-grade rating. In fact, if we include the backlog to a customer with credit rating just 1 notch below investment grade, it would cover nearly 80% or $4 billion of the backlog.
At the beginning of the third quarter, we announced 4 newbuild car carriers and also long-term charters for 2 of the vessels. We covered this in more detail in the second quarter presentation in August, but this deal added $150 million in backlog on the 2 vessels with charters, which could increase to $300 million if the optional periods are declared. Two vessels are still unfixed, but with quite attractive delivery positions in 2029, we expect to secure long-term charters in due course.
In September, we announced a significant charter extension for 6 15,400 TEU container vessels with Hapag-Lloyd. The vessels were originally on a 5-year charter ending in 2028 and 2029, and we have now agreed to extend the charters by additional 7 years. The vessels are then chartered until 2035 and '36, and this adds approximately $750 million to our fixed rate charter backlog. And we have done more business in the Container segment lately.
Last week, we announced the acquisition of 2 8,800 TEU container vessels in combination with 8-year firm charters to an existing investment-grade customer. Acquisition cost is around $256 million, and the vessel will have scheduled delivery already in 2027. This transaction adds around $250 million to our backlog and maybe more if options are exercised. The extension options are 2x 2 years and the charterer will also have purchase options in year 8 and also in year 10 and '12 if the extension options are exercised. The options are at a level where we will have a strong return on our invested capital, and it includes a profit share feature on top, which may be valuable to us when we get there.
We have also recently ordered 3 very large ammonia carriers with a cargo capacity of 93,000 cubic meters. The vessels will be able to carry a wide range of petrochemical gases and will have dual fuel propulsion and the latest technology for fuel efficiency and cargo intake optimization. Delivery is scheduled in the second and third quarter of 2028, and the aggregate yard construction cost is expected to be approximately $336 million. All the vessels have been chartered out on long-term time charters from delivery with 2 vessels going to an oil major and 1 to a global leader in the commodities industry, adding around $250 million to our fixed rate charter backlog.
The exact duration of the initial charter period for the vessels to the oil major will be determined within the next 6 months, and the backlog may increase at that point if they choose 7 years and not 5 years initially. The charter will also have options to extend the time charter by up to 4 years. The period for the vessel to the commodities trading company is fixed at 5 years plus 2 1-year extension options. We have also added a flexible sales clause in this deal where we may agree to develop a sale of the vessel during the last 2 years of the fixed period, subject to a profit share mechanism with SFL.
We have seen in the past that these arrangements have been very profitable for us. And this was actually demonstrated in October when we announced the agreement to sell 4 2014- and 2015-built LR2 product tankers and 3 2019-built Suezmax tankers we have had on time charter to Trafigura since 2021 and 2022. These charters, similar to the gas carrier I mentioned earlier, had a profit share mechanism in the event of a profitable sale. The actual sale price per vessel is confidential, but we will have significant net cash proceeds from the transaction estimated at $275 million after repayment of associated debt.
And the aggregate book gain is estimated to approximately $175 million, indicating a stellar return on invested capital. The gains will be recorded in the quarter the vessels are delivered, so some of it already now in the fourth quarter. This last quarter, we have also had significant benefits of having 2 modern Suezmax tankers employed in the spot market. These vessels were previously on a long-term charter at around $30,000 per day per vessel until December last year.
We have now chartered 1 of the vessels to an investment-grade oil major for a period of 3 years at a charter rate that is higher than what both vessels earned combined last year. This means that the charter rate from the other vessel is a net incremental cash flow for us. In the third quarter, the vessels earned around $80,000 per day on average. And so far into the fourth quarter, we have covered 2/3 of the vessel days at an average charter rate in excess of $200,000 per day.
But please note that charter hire for vessels in the spot market is accounted for on a load-to-discharge basis pursuant to U.S. GAAP, where we only recognize revenues when there is cargo on board the vessels. So the final reported number will depend on trading towards the end of the quarter, including ballast days. And the drilling rig Hercules is in the process of preparing for a 400-day drilling campaign in Canada from March onwards next year. Having 0 revenues on the rig this quarter is, of course, weighing on the reported results, but this is changing next year when the rig is expected to generate significant revenues. And with that, I will now hand the call over to our Chief Operating Officer, Trym Sjølie.
Trym Sjølie
Thank you. As Ole mentioned, this has been a very active period for us, and I would like to spend a moment on what the recent transactions mean for the shape of the portfolio. Including the newbuildings we have ordered, our portfolio now comprises 66 maritime assets, 32 container vessels, 11 car carriers, 3 gas carriers, 16 tankers, 2 drilling rigs and 2 dry bulk vessels. 7 of the tankers have been agreed sold to Trafigura as explained, and are scheduled to leave the fleet over the fourth and first quarter. The 3 ammonia carriers take us into a new sector and broaden the diversification of the fleet further.
The majority of our customers remain large industrial end users, and this is where we continue to focus. Looking at contract duration, the weighted average remaining charter term on the container fleet is now 8.3 years, a direct result of the Hapag-Lloyd extensions and the new 8,800 TEU vessels. The car carriers follow at 5.7 years, the gas carriers at 5.0 years and the tankers at 3.2 years, while the energy sector is at 1.9 years and the dry bulk vessels are on short-term employment. It is worth noting that these figures exclude our charters extension options, so they are a conservative measure of how long the assets are likely to stay employed.
On the right-hand side, our fixed rate backlog stands at approximately $5.0 billion. Container vessels make up around 71% of this, car carriers, 11%, the rigs, 7%; and gas carriers and tankers around 5% each. The weight towards containers reflects both the size of the vessels and the length of the charters, and it gives us a very stable core of earnings well into the next decade. The backlog figure also excludes the dry bulk vessels, charters options and any future profit share. So there is an additional earnings potential on top.
Around 58% of the contracted revenue is with investment-grade counterparties. The remaining part is mainly with large, well-established industrial operators that we have long relationships with. And as Ole mentioned, a significant share of it is with a customer rated just notch below investment grade. Now turning to the operational performance. With the exception of 4 container vessels on bareboat charter, representing around 9% of the container revenue, our entire fleet is employed on time charter or voyage charter, where we provide crew and technical management to the charter.
This means operational performance feeds directly into our earnings and is a key part of the service our customers pay for. We had a total of approximately 4,670 operating days across the fleet in the quarter and utilization was strong across the shipping sectors. Container vessels and tankers both ran at 100%, car carriers at 98% and dry bulk at 97% -- the slightly lower figure for the car carriers reflects the fourth special survey dry docking of SFL Conductor, which was completed during the quarter. The energy sector ran at 50% with Linus operating through the quarter, while Hercules is being prepared for its campaign in Canada.
Charter revenue from the fleet was around $194 million in the quarter, and container vessels contributed $85 million, tankers, $56 million; car carriers, $27 million; the rigs $23 million and dry bulk $3 million. The tanker contribution was supported by the strong spot earnings on our 2 Suezmax tankers that Ole just mentioned. Operating expenses for the shipping fleet, excluding emission allowances, came in at about $36 million, of which $15 million on the container vessels, $12 million on tankers, $7 million on the car carriers and $2 million on dry bulk. And the car carrier figure includes approximately $2.3 million of drydocking costs related to the SFL Conductor. I will now give the word over to our CFO, Aksel Olesen, who will take us through the financial highlights of the quarter.
Aksel Olesen
Thank you, Trym. Turning now to our cash flow overview. This slide provides a clear view of the fleet's underlying operating performance, excluding certain noncash items and items we consider nonrecurring. Before walking through the numbers, a brief reminder. This presentation includes non-GAAP measures that management uses to assess underlying performance. These measures are not prepared in accordance with U.S. GAAP and should not be considered in isolation or as a substitute of GAAP measures. A full reconciliation of the most direct comparable GAAP measures is included in our earnings release filed this morning.
With that context, let me take you through the performance of our fleet. Across the fleet, we generated approximately $195 million in gross charter hire during the quarter. Our container fleet accounted for approximately $85 million, remaining our largest contributor. Turning to car carriers. Our 11 vessels generated approximately $27 million in gross charter hire, a slight improvement from the previous quarter. Our tanker fleet generated approximately $56 million in gross charter hire compared to $62 million in the previous quarter. The decrease was mainly due to lower recorded revenue from our 2 Suezmax tankers trading in the spot market, partly reflecting the timing of voyage revenue recognition.
As a reminder, under U.S. GAAP, voyage revenue is recognized on a load-to-discharge basis with revenue allocated on the days when cargo is on board. Our 2 Kamsarmax dry bulk carriers continue to trade in the short-term market, generating approximately $3 million in revenue. Average daily time charter equivalent was approximately $15,400 per vessel compared to $16,100 in the previous quarter. Moving to energy. The harsh environment rig Linus generated approximately $23 million in revenue, broadly in line with the previous quarter. The rig remains contracted to ConocoPhillips until May 2029, which gives good visibility on future cash flows.
The Hercules is preparing for its upcoming contract in Canada, which is expected to commence in March '27. As preparation progresses, we expect elevated rig operating expenses in the fourth and first quarter. Vessel and rig operating expenses together with G&A totaled approximately $73 million compared to $69 million in the previous quarter. As a result, adjusted EBITDA was approximately $122 million compared with $130 million in the previous quarter. Turning to our results on U.S. GAAP. Total operating revenues were approximately $202 million, in line with the previous quarter.
Operating expenses were approximately $85 million, up from $74 million in the previous quarter. The increase was mainly due to higher operating expenses for Hercules, reflecting the ongoing mobilization of the contract with Suncor in Canada as well as higher voyage expenses and scheduled dry dockings. The results included noncash mark-to-market gains of approximately $13.3 million on derivatives and $1 million on equity investments. We showed these separately so that investors can distinguish valuation movements from underlying operating performance. Including these gains, net profit was approximately $37 million or $0.26 per share compared with $34 million or $0.25 per share in the previous quarter.
Turning to the balance sheet. We had approximately $112 million in cash and cash equivalents at quarter end and a further $160 million available on the undrawn credit facilities. This gave us total available liquidity of more than $272 million. At quarter end, we agreed to sell 7 tankers currently on time charter to Trafigura. After settlement of profit share obligations and repayment of associated debt, we expect aggregate net cash proceeds of approximately $275 million. The vessels are expected to be delivered to the buyers during the fourth and first quarter, and we expect to recognize an aggregate book gain of approximately $175 million as they are delivered.
Following our recent announcements, remaining capital commitments under our newbuilding program totals approximately $1.7 billion. Of our 40 newbuildings, 12 have long-term charters in place, representing an aggregate charter backlog of approximately $1.9 billion. Deliveries are scheduled from the second half of '27 throughout the end of 2029, and expect to fund the commitments through a combination of existing cash and primarily pre- and post-delivery credit facilities. Before handing the call back to Espen, let me close with a few key points.
The Board has declared our 91st consecutive quarterly cash dividend of $0.22 per share. Our charter backlog stands at approximately $5.0 billion after adding additions of more than $1.6 billion so far this year. This gives us substantial visibility on future cash flows and supports both shareholder distribution and continued investments. The sale of the Trafigura tankers crystallizes value not previously reflected in our book values and releases significant capital.
The gains should be recognized over the next 2 quarters as the vessels are delivered, strengthening our capacity to fund further growth alongside our newbuilding program. With a diversified fleet, strong access to capital and disciplined approach to investments, we remain focused on generating attractive long-term returns for shareholders. Thank you for joining us this morning. I'll now hand it back to Espen for questions.
Espen Gjosund
Thank you, Aksel. We will now open for a Q&A session. And we will have our first question from [ Mr. Franklin ]. With one of the spot vessels now coming on a time charter contract, is the plan to get the other vessel on the time charter contract as well?
Ole Hjertaker
Thank you. We had a plan of effectively hedging those 2 vessels in the market. We have already chartered out the vessel at a charter rate more than double what both vessels earned before in 2025. We see a booming market, and we believe this extreme market could last for some while. So the plan is to keep it in the spot market for now. But we have to remember that incremental cash flow, every single dollar in charter rate on that vessel is incremental charter rate cash flow for us.
So just as an illustration, we -- I believe we earned a net contribution after OpEx and debt service on those vessels before used to be around $0.02 to $0.03. With the revenues that we recorded in the third quarter, the contribution per SFL share was around $0.08 -- and this is growing exponentially if the market should be higher. As I indicated, the market now, depending on who you talk to in the broker reports say some quote around $300,000 per day, some quote maybe $400,000 per day. Of course, what matters is what will the ship earn over time, but we're talking astronomical sort of cash flows. So for now, we think we will keep that vessel in the spot market. But of course, down the road, we may find long-term charter there as well. But we -- our ambition is to ride the market a little bit on that.
Espen Gjosund
Thank you, Ole. Another question from [ Tiffany Johnson ]. With the increased backlog that you've added this quarter, when are the next vessels coming off the contract? And what are your plans on those vessels?
Ole Hjertaker
Yes. Thanks. We have then effectively 3 vessels in the spot market, the Suezmax I just mentioned and also 2 Kamsarmaxes that are being traded there. They are around $15,000 per day in the third quarter. And so far this quarter, we are north of $20,000 per day, but they are 13, 14 years old. So I think we will just keep trading those in the spot market for now.
If you look at the vessels that are on longer-term charters currently, the next vessel really to come off charter is in 2028. It's a car carrier. That market is very strong. We also have 2 newbuild car carriers coming in 2029 that could be very attractive positions. This is on the back of a booming market in that segment, I would say, partly or to a significant degree driven by exports out of China. So we are quite comfortable with those positions.
And as you have seen, we have added massively to our backlog so far this year. And of that $5.0 billion, we have added $1.6 billion, $1.7 billion just this year alone. So it's been a very active year. And a part of that has been rechartering or extending charters on vessels that we already had on charters, and we expect that to continue going forward.
Espen Gjosund
Thank you, Ole. As there are no further questions from the audience, I would like to thank everyone for participating in this conference call. If you have any follow-up questions to the management, there are contact details in the press release or you can get in touch with us through the contact pages on our web page, www.sflcorp.com. Thank you for listening.
Este artículo puede incluir contenido generado o traducido por IA que ha sido revisado por personas. Se trata de un contenido que solo tiene propósitos informativos y de referencia, y no constituye un consejo de inversión.
Artículos Recomendados










Comentarios (0)
Haga clic en el botón $, introduzca el símbolo y seleccione si desea vincular una acción, un ETF o otro valor.