tradingkey.logo
搜尋

Ebang International Holdings Inc

EBON
添加自選
1.960USD
+0.010+0.51%
收盤 07-31 16:00美東報價延遲15分鐘
12.31M總市值
虧損本益比TTM

Ebang International Holdings Inc

1.960
+0.010+0.51%

關於 Ebang International Holdings Inc 公司

Ebang International Holdings Inc. is a global blockchain technology and fintech company. The Company principally engages in manufacturing and selling high-performance bitcoin mining machines and telecommunication products and provides financial technology services through independently developed fintech service platforms. The Company has application-specific integrated circuit (ASIC) chip design capability. The Company designs non-functional integrated circuits (IC) and ICs. It has technology for designing ASIC chips, channels for obtaining third-party wafer casting capabilities, and capabilities for producing blockchain products. It has two cryptocurrency exchange platforms and one cross-border payment and foreign exchange platform. The Company also provides telecommunication products and management and maintenance services. Its transmission network products include ETN5000, ETN200, ETN200-E, ETN204G, and EB-MSAP.

Ebang International Holdings Inc簡介

公司代碼EBON
公司名稱Ebang International Holdings Inc
上市日期Jun 26, 2020
CEOHu (Dong)
員工數量218
證券類型Ordinary Share
年結日Jun 26
公司地址12 Marina View, #20-02B
城市
上市交易所NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
國家Singapore
郵編018961
電話8657188176197
網址https://www.ebang.com.cn/
公司代碼EBON
上市日期Jun 26, 2020
CEOHu (Dong)

Ebang International Holdings Inc公司高管

名稱
名稱/職務
職務
持股
持股變動
Ms. Chunjuan Peng
Ms. Chunjuan Peng
Deputy General Manager, Director
Deputy General Manager, Director
3.33K
--
Mr. Dong Hu
Mr. Dong Hu
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Tingjie Lyu
Mr. Tingjie Lyu
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Lei Chen
Mr. Lei Chen
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Mr. Yanqing Gao
Mr. Yanqing Gao
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Mingming Su
Mr. Mingming Su
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
名稱
名稱/職務
職務
持股
持股變動
Ms. Chunjuan Peng
Ms. Chunjuan Peng
Deputy General Manager, Director
Deputy General Manager, Director
3.33K
--
Mr. Dong Hu
Mr. Dong Hu
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
Chairman of the Board, Chief Executive Officer
--
--
Mr. Tingjie Lyu
Mr. Tingjie Lyu
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Lei Chen
Mr. Lei Chen
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Mr. Yanqing Gao
Mr. Yanqing Gao
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Mingming Su
Mr. Mingming Su
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

常見問題

Ebang International Holdings Inc的前五大股東是誰?

Ebang International Holdings Inc的前五大股東如下:Ms. Chunjuan Peng

有多少機構持有Ebang International Holdings Inc(EBON)的股份?

截至2026Q1,共有30家機構持有Ebang International Holdings Inc的股份,合計持有的股份價值約為104.62K,占公司總股份的2.13% 。與2025Q4相比,機構持股有所增加,增幅為-61048.00。

哪個業務部門對Ebang International Holdings Inc的收入貢獻最大?

在2026Q1,Service - Cross-border payment and foreign exchange services業務部門對Ebang International Holdings Inc的收入貢獻最大,創收2.31M,占總收入的39.32% 。
tradingkey.logo
風險提示:我們的網站和行動應用程式僅提供關於某些投資產品的一般資訊。Finsights 不提供財務建議或對任何投資產品的推薦,且提供此類資訊不應被解釋為 Finsights 提供財務建議或推薦。
投資產品存在重大投資風險,包括可能損失投資的本金,且可能並不適合所有人。投資產品的過去表現並不代表其未來表現。
Finsights 可能允許第三方廣告商或關聯公司在我們的網站或行動應用程式的任何部分放置或投放廣告,並可能根據您與廣告的互動情況獲得報酬。
© 版權所有: FINSIGHTS MEDIA PTE. LTD. 版權所有