tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
검색

Performance Shipping Inc

PSHG
관심 목록에 추가
1.795USD
+0.015+0.84%
시장 운영 시간 ET시세는 15분 지연됩니다
22.13M시가총액
0.46P/E TTM

Performance Shipping Inc

1.795
+0.015+0.84%

자세한 내용은 Performance Shipping Inc 회사

Performance Shipping Inc is a Greece-based global provider of shipping transportation services. It owns containerships and focuses on providing sourcing opportunities for vessel purchases and sales, newbuilding acquisitions, chartering and financing arrangements. The Company’s vessels are employed primarily on charters with liner companies carrying containerized cargo along worldwide shipping routes. The Company owns and operates vessels such as Panamax container vessel and Aframax tanker vessel. The Company’s fleet is managed by Unitized Ocean Transport Limited, a wholly owned subsidiary. The Company's customers include national, regional and international companies.

Performance Shipping Inc 정보

종목 코드 PSHG
회사 이름Performance Shipping Inc
상장일Jan 01, 2011
CEOMichalopoulos (Andreas)
직원 수211
유형Ordinary Share
회계 연도 종료Jan 01
주소373 Syngrou Ave.
도시ATHINA
증권 거래소NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
국가Greece
우편 번호175 64
전화302166002400
웹사이트https://www.pshipping.com/
종목 코드 PSHG
상장일Jan 01, 2011
CEOMichalopoulos (Andreas)

Performance Shipping Inc의 회사 임원진

이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Andreas Michalopoulos
Mr. Andreas Michalopoulos
Chief Executive Officer, Secretary, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Secretary, Director
420.00
--
Ms. Aliki Paliou
Ms. Aliki Paliou
Chairman of the Board
Chairman of the Board
280.00
--
Mr. Edward Nebb
Mr. Edward Nebb
Investor Relations
Investor Relations
--
--
Mr. Anthony Argyropoulos
Mr. Anthony Argyropoulos
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Ms. Loisa Ranunkel
Ms. Loisa Ranunkel
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Alex Papageorgiou
Mr. Alex Papageorgiou
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Mihalis Boutaris
Mr. Mihalis Boutaris
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
이름
이름/직위
직위
주식 보유
변동
Mr. Andreas Michalopoulos
Mr. Andreas Michalopoulos
Chief Executive Officer, Secretary, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Secretary, Director
420.00
--
Ms. Aliki Paliou
Ms. Aliki Paliou
Chairman of the Board
Chairman of the Board
280.00
--
Mr. Edward Nebb
Mr. Edward Nebb
Investor Relations
Investor Relations
--
--
Mr. Anthony Argyropoulos
Mr. Anthony Argyropoulos
Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
--
--
Ms. Loisa Ranunkel
Ms. Loisa Ranunkel
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Mr. Alex Papageorgiou
Mr. Alex Papageorgiou
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--

자주 묻는 질문

Performance Shipping Inc의 상위 5대 주주는 누구인가요?

Performance Shipping Inc의 상위 5대 주주는 다음과 같습니다: Mr. Andreas Michalopoulos

Performance Shipping Inc(PSHG)의 주식을 보유한 기관은 몇 개입니까?

2026Q1 기준으로, Performance Shipping Inc의 주식을 보유한 기관은 총 23곳이며, 이들이 보유한 주식의 총 가치는 약 683.52K로 전체 발행 주식의 5.50%를 차지합니다. 이는 2025Q4 대비 -267078.00 증가한 수치입니다.
tradingkey.logo
위험 경고: 저희 웹사이트와 모바일 앱은 특정 투자 상품에 대한 일반적인 정보만을 제공합니다. Finsights는 재정적 조언이나 투자 상품에 대한 추천을 제공하지 않으며, 이러한 정보 제공이 Finsights가 금융 조언이나 추천을 제공하는 것으로 해석되어서는 안 됩니다.
투자 상품은 투자 원금 손실을 포함한 상당한 투자 위험에 노출되어 있으며, 모든 사람에게 적합하지 않을 수 있습니다. 투자 상품의 과거 성과는 미래 성과를 보장하지 않습니다.
Finsights는 제3자 광고주나 제휴사가 저희 웹사이트나 모바일 앱 또는 그 일부에 광고를 게재하거나 전달할 수 있도록 허용할 수 있으며, 사용자가 광고와 상호작용하는 방식에 따라 이들로부터 보상을 받을 수 있습니다.
© 저작권: FINSIGHTS MEDIA PTE. LTD. 모든 권리 보유