tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
検索

Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc

ALNY
ウォッチリストに追加
293.520USD
+2.150+0.74%
終値 06/29, 16:00ET15分遅れの株価
39.17B時価総額
71.84直近12ヶ月PER

詳細情報 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc 企業名

Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. is a commercial-stage biopharmaceutical company. The Company is engaged in discovering, developing, manufacturing and commercializing novel therapeutics based on ribonucleic acid interference (RNAi). Its marketed products include AMVUTTRA (vutrisiran) for the treatment of hereditary transthyretin-mediated amyloidosis (hATTR) with polyneuropathy in adults; ONPATTRO (patisiran) for the treatment of the polyneuropathy of hATTR amyloidosis in adults; GIVLAARI (givosiran) for the treatment of adults with acute hepatic porphyria; OXLUMO (lumasiran) for the treatment of primary hyperoxaluria type 1, and Leqvio (inclisiran), which is being developed and commercialized by its partner, Novartis AG, for the treatment of adults with hypercholesterolemia or mixed dyslipidemia. The Company’s clinical development programs include Cemdisiran, Fitusiran, Zilebesiran, Elebsiran, Mivelsiran and ALN-HTT02. It is developing Cemdisiran to treat complement-mediated diseases.

Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Incの企業情報

企業コードALNY
会社名Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc
上場日May 28, 2004
最高経営責任者「CEO」Greenstreet (Yvonne L)
従業員数2230
証券種類Ordinary Share
決算期末May 28
本社所在地675 W Kendall St
都市CAMBRIDGE
証券取引所NASDAQ OMX - NASDAQ BASIC
United States of America
郵便番号02142-1168
電話番号16175518200
ウェブサイトhttps://www.alnylam.com/
企業コードALNY
上場日May 28, 2004
最高経営責任者「CEO」Greenstreet (Yvonne L)

Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Incの経営陣

会社名
会社名/ポジション
ポジション
株式保有
変動額
Dr. Yvonne L. Greenstreet, M.D.
Dr. Yvonne L. Greenstreet, M.D.
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
56.38K
+7.29%
Mr. Jeffrey V. (Jeff) Poulton
Mr. Jeffrey V. (Jeff) Poulton
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
39.68K
+0.24%
Mr. Tolga Tanguler
Mr. Tolga Tanguler
Chief Commercial Officer
Chief Commercial Officer
15.33K
+5.62%
Dr. Dennis A. Ausiello, M.D.
Dr. Dennis A. Ausiello, M.D.
Independent Director
Independent Director
4.31K
+15.58%
Dr. Margaret A. Hamburg, M.D.
Dr. Margaret A. Hamburg, M.D.
Independent Director
Independent Director
807.00
+83.15%
Dr. Olivier Brandicourt, M.D.
Dr. Olivier Brandicourt, M.D.
Independent Director
Independent Director
671.00
--
Mr. Peter N. Kellogg
Mr. Peter N. Kellogg
Independent Director
Independent Director
671.00
--
Mr. David E. I. Pyott, CBE
Mr. David E. I. Pyott, CBE
Independent Director
Independent Director
--
--
Ms. Amy W. Schulman, J.D.
Ms. Amy W. Schulman, J.D.
Independent Chairman of the Board
Independent Chairman of the Board
--
--
Dr. Pushkal P. Garg, M.D.
Dr. Pushkal P. Garg, M.D.
Executive Vice President, Chief Research and Development Officer
Executive Vice President, Chief Research and Development Officer
--
--
詳細を見る
会社名
会社名/ポジション
ポジション
株式保有
変動額
Dr. Yvonne L. Greenstreet, M.D.
Dr. Yvonne L. Greenstreet, M.D.
Chief Executive Officer, Director
Chief Executive Officer, Director
56.38K
+7.29%
Mr. Jeffrey V. (Jeff) Poulton
Mr. Jeffrey V. (Jeff) Poulton
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President
39.68K
+0.24%
Mr. Tolga Tanguler
Mr. Tolga Tanguler
Chief Commercial Officer
Chief Commercial Officer
15.33K
+5.62%
Dr. Dennis A. Ausiello, M.D.
Dr. Dennis A. Ausiello, M.D.
Independent Director
Independent Director
4.31K
+15.58%
Dr. Margaret A. Hamburg, M.D.
Dr. Margaret A. Hamburg, M.D.
Independent Director
Independent Director
807.00
+83.15%
Dr. Olivier Brandicourt, M.D.
Dr. Olivier Brandicourt, M.D.
Independent Director
Independent Director
671.00
--

よくある質問

Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Incの上位5名の株主は誰ですか?

Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Incの上位5名の株主は以下のとおりです。Dr. Yvonne L. Greenstreet, M.D.

Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc(ALNY)の株式を保有している機関の数はいくつですか?

2026Q1時点で、Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Incの株式を保有している機関は1634社あり、保有株式の総市場価値は約133.66Mで、全体の100.11%を占めています。2025Q4と比較して、機関の持ち株は-6052832.00増加しています。

Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Incの最大の収益源は何ですか?

2026Q1において、AMVUTTRA部門がAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Incにとって最大の収益を生み出しており、その金額は2.31Bで、全収益の62.30%を占めています。
KeyAI