tradingkey.logo
tradingkey.logo
Buscar

Conferencia de resultados del 2T de 2026 de C3is (CISS): los ingresos aumentan un 124%

TradingKey31 de ago de 2026 8:01
facebooktwitterlinkedin
Ver todos los comentarios0

C3is (NASDAQ: CISS) informó de unos ingresos por viajes de 24,0 millones de dólares en el segundo trimestre de 2026, un aumento interanual del 124%. El beneficio neto alcanzó los 10,0 millones de dólares, frente a la pérdida del año anterior. El equivalente de flete por tiempo de la flota subió un 145% hasta los 40.300 dólares diarios. El efectivo creció a 48,0 millones de dólares al cierre de julio, cubriendo el pago de 39,78 millones por dos petroleros previsto para enero de 2027. La dirección prevé que el segundo semestre refleje al primero gracias a la expansión de la flota y a la ausencia de deuda bancaria.

Resumen generado por IA

Puntos clave

  • C3is (NASDAQ: CISS) informó de unos ingresos por viajes de 24,0 millones de dólares en el segundo trimestre de 2026, lo que representa un aumento del 124% respecto a los 10,7 millones de dólares del segundo trimestre de 2025. Los ingresos netos aumentaron un 185% hasta los 17,0 millones de dólares.
  • El beneficio neto alcanzó los 10,0 millones de dólares, frente a una pérdida de 5,3 millones de dólares un año antes. El beneficio neto ajustado aumentó un 755% hasta los 9,8 millones de dólares.
  • El equivalente de flete por tiempo (TCE) de toda la flota aumentó un 145% interanual hasta los 40.300 dólares al día. El petrolero Aframax logró un TCE de 133.500 dólares al día, un 202% más.
  • El efectivo aumentó a 33,2 millones de dólares al 30 de junio y a 48,0 millones de dólares a finales de julio. La dirección afirmó que esto cubre el pago de 39,78 millones de dólares por dos petroleros de productos cuyo vencimiento es en enero de 2027.
  • C3is contaba con cinco buques al final del segundo trimestre. Posteriormente, el Clean Reaper se entregó en el tercer trimestre, ampliando y diversificando la flota junto con el Clean Fury, entregado anteriormente.
  • La dirección señaló que prevé que la segunda mitad de 2026 «sea un reflejo de la primera mitad», impulsada por la expansión de la flota, aunque no proporcionó previsiones específicas de ingresos o beneficios.

Datos financieros clave

Métrica2T 20262T 2025Variación
Ingresos por viajes24,0 millones de dólares10,7 millones de dólares+124%
Ingresos netos17,0 millones de dólares6,0 millones de dólares+185%
Resultado operativo9,7 millones de dólares1,0 millones de dólares+820%
Beneficio neto10,0 millones de dólares(5,3) millones de dólaresPasó a beneficios
Beneficio neto ajustado9,8 millones de dólares1,1 millones de dólares+755%
EBITDA12,0 millones de dólares(3,7) millones de dólaresPasó a terreno positivo
EBITDA ajustado11,8 millones de dólares2,8 millones de dólares+325%
TCE de la flota40.300 $/día+145% i.a.
TCE Aframax133.500 $/día+202% i.a.
BPA353,87 dólares

Durante la primera mitad de 2026, los ingresos por viajes aumentaron un 84% hasta los 35,6 millones de dólares. El beneficio neto subió a 13,2 millones de dólares desde los 2,6 millones, mientras que el beneficio neto ajustado se incrementó un 562% hasta los 15,3 millones de dólares. El EBITDA ajustado avanzó un 226% hasta los 18,7 millones de dólares.

C3is registró una pérdida no realizada por warrants de 2,0 millones de dólares en el primer semestre. La empresa describió esto como una partida no monetaria que no refleja el rendimiento operativo.

El patrimonio neto de los accionistas se situó en 114,6 millones de dólares al final del segundo trimestre, frente a los 95,1 millones de dólares a cierre de 2025. El valor neto contable de los cinco buques de la empresa era de 96 millones de dólares, mientras que la dirección citó un valor de mercado de 123 millones de dólares.

Rendimiento comercial y operativo

C3is poseía tres graneleros Handysize, un petrolero Aframax y un petrolero de productos al final del segundo trimestre de 2026. El Clean Fury fue entregado a principios de trimestre, mientras que el segundo petrolero de productos adquirido, el Clean Reaper, llegó en el tercer trimestre.

Incluyendo las nuevas incorporaciones, la capacidad de la flota alcanzó las 311.431 toneladas de peso muerto, lo que representa un aumento del 387% desde su creación. Todos los buques están libres de cargas y contratados mediante fletes a corto o medio plazo o viajes en el mercado al contado. La empresa no registró deuda bancaria.

El petrolero Aframax fue el principal motor de los fletes durante el trimestre, generando un TCE de 133.500 dólares al día. La dirección destacó las sólidas condiciones del mercado al contado para los Aframax, incluyendo un promedio en junio de 2026 de 116.749 dólares al día en la ruta del mar del Norte al Continente.

Las condiciones de los petroleros de productos se mantuvieron firmes pero se volvieron más desiguales. La dirección señaló que las tarifas mundiales de los MR2 superaron brevemente los 70.000 dólares al día en abril antes de caer a aproximadamente 30.000 dólares al día en julio. Las rutas comerciales más largas, las sanciones y el cambio en los centros de refinado continúan respaldando la demanda de toneladas-milla, mientras que la oferta adicional de buques actúa como contrapeso.

En el sector de graneles sólidos, la dirección destacó que los envíos de mineral de hierro a más larga distancia desde África Occidental, el resiliente comercio de cereales y semillas oleaginosas, y una mayor demanda de carbón en partes de Asia-Pacífico respaldan la demanda de toneladas-milla.

Perspectivas de la dirección

La dirección expresó su confianza en que la segunda mitad de 2026 pueda ser un reflejo de la primera mitad, esperando que la flota ampliada respalde la rentabilidad y la flexibilidad financiera. Se trató de una perspectiva cualitativa en lugar de una orientación financiera cuantificada.

C3is tiene previsto seguir realizando adquisiciones selectivas de buques de calidad no construidos en China tras revisiones técnicas y de condición. La dirección también afirmó que la emisión de acciones seguirá formando parte de la estrategia de crecimiento de la empresa.

El pago de 39,78 millones de dólares asociado a los dos petroleros de productos recientemente adquiridos vence en enero de 2027. La dirección indicó que el saldo de caja de la empresa de 48,0 millones de dólares a finales de julio era suficiente para cubrir la obligación.

Riesgos y aspectos a vigilar

  • El impulso de los petroleros de productos se debilitó después de abril, cayendo las tarifas MR2 a unos 30.000 dólares al día para julio. La dirección también citó una creciente presión por el lado de la oferta.
  • Los mercados de Aframax y de petroleros de productos continúan expuestos a perturbaciones geopolíticas en torno al mar Rojo y el estrecho de Ormuz, lo que puede alterar rutas, volúmenes y la utilización de los buques.
  • C3is tiene un pago pendiente relacionado con petroleros por 39,78 millones de dólares en enero de 2027, aunque la dirección afirmó que el efectivo actual ya lo cubre.
  • La emisión continuada de acciones forma parte de la estrategia de adquisición. La empresa recaudó 2,7 millones de dólares en ingresos brutos mediante un acuerdo ATM en febrero de 2026 y 6,0 millones de dólares a través de una oferta de acciones en julio.
  • Aproximadamente 1,3 millones de dólares en pasivos por warrants permanecían pendientes al 30 de junio, mientras que los resultados del primer semestre incluyeron una pérdida no monetaria no realizada por warrants de 2,0 millones de dólares.

Transcripción completa de la conferencia de resultados


Transcripción completa de la conferencia de resultados

Comentarios de la dirección

Operator

Good day, and thank you for standing by. Welcome to the C3is Q2 2026 Financial and Operating Results Webcast and Conference Call. [Operator Instructions] Please be advised that today's conference is being recorded. I would now like to hand the conference over to your speaker today, Dr. Diamantis Andriotis. Please go ahead.

Diamantis Andriotis

Good morning, everyone, and welcome to the C3is Second Quarter of 2026 Earnings Conference Call and Webcast. This is Dr. Diamantis Andriotis, CEO of the company. Joining me on the call today is our CFO, Nina Pyndiah.

Before we commence our presentation, I would like to remind you that we will be discussing forward-looking statements, which reflect current views with respect to future events and financial performance and are based on current expectations and assumptions, which by nature are inherently uncertain and outside of the company's control.

At this stage, if you could all take a moment to read our disclaimer on Slide 2 of this presentation. I would also like to point out that all amounts quoted, unless otherwise clarified, are implicitly stated in U.S. dollars.

We have today released our end results for the second quarter of 2026. So let's proceed to discuss these results and update you on the company's strategy and the market in general.

Please turn to Slide 3, where we present the impressive results achieved by C3is for the first 6 months of the year. Our voyage revenues were $24 million for Q2 '26 compared to $10.7 million for Q2 2025, an increase of 124%. For the first 6 months of the year, our revenues were $35.6 million compared to $19 million in 2025, an increase of 84%.

Our net revenues were $17 million for the quarter, an increase of 185% compared to Q2 2025. For the first half of the year, our revenues were $27.4 million compared to $11.8 million in 2025, an increase of 132%.

Our net income was nearly $10 million for the quarter compared to a loss of $5 million in 2025, a 287% increase. For the 6 months, we had the net income of $13 million compared to $2.6 million last year, a whopping increase of 409%.

Our adjusted net income was $9.8 million for the quarter compared to $1.1 million in 2025, a massive increase of 755%. For the first 6 months of 2026, our adjusted net income increased by an impressive 562% to $15.3 million compared to $2.3 million in 2025.

By the end of June 2026, our cash balance went up 123% from year-end 2025 to $33.2 million.

By the end of July 2026, the balance went further up to $48 million, an increase of 222% from year-end 2025.

At $12 million, our EBITDA went up a remarkable 426% in Q2 2026 compared to minus $3.7 million for Q2 2025. For the 6 months period, our EBITDA jumped by 176% to $16.7 million compared to $6 million for the 6 months 2025.

On Slide 4, we summarize and highlight the company's performance. For the second quarter of 2026, the time charter equivalent rate of our fleet, which is the voyage revenues less voyage expenses divided by the voyage days, increased by 145% compared to Q2 2025, reaching $40,300. The TCE rate of our Aframax tanker for the same period was $133,500, an increase 202% compared to Q2 2025.

For the first 6 months of 2026, the TCE rate of our fleet increased by 125% compared to 6 months 2025, reaching $36,800. The TCE rate of our Aframax tanker for the same period was $105,700, an increase of 151% compared to 6 months 2025.

Following on the vessel strategy of growth and diversification, C3is has had 5 vessel acquisitions since inception, an Aframax oil tanker in 2023, a bulk carrier in 2024 and 2 product tankers in 2026. We have thus increased our fleet capacity by 387% compared to our fleet when we commenced operations.

Our capital expenditure for the 2 product tankers delivered this year is $39.78 million. This will become due in January 2027.

As of July 26, our cash balance was $48 million, amply meeting our future financial obligations.

As of June 30, 2026, the average age of the fleet was 16.8 years, including the new additions. None of our fleet are Chinese built, hence no risk of potential U.S. tariffs.

Our EPS for the second quarter of 2026 was $353.87 and $483.39 for the first 6 months of 2026.

Our net asset value per share for the first 6 months of 2026 was $12.83. Using the share price at closing on August 25 of $2.67, we were trading at a discount of 380%.

We had 2 public offerings this year. The first one was an ATM agreement in February 2026 with $2.7 million gross proceed so far. The second one was a share offer in July 2026, with gross proceeds of $6 million.

Slide 5 shows the Handysize demand and the time charter average rates. In January, June 2026, global exports of all dry bulk commodities on Handy super tonnage reached 910.7 million tons. The iron ore picture is bearish on price and bullish on distance. Chinese steel demand remains subdued and benchmark price has eased towards the low 90s per ton, and yet the freight read is positive. The ramp-up of Simandou and continued West African volumes lengthened average hauls showed ton-miles can grow even as the headline price softness. Guinea is expected to become one of the world's leading producers of iron ore. The high-grade Simandou iron ore is suitable for conversion into steel via less carbon-intensive methods.

Coal is regionally divided. Chinese seaborne thermal imports have softened on strong domestic output and hydro, while demand across the rest of Asia Pacific has firmed and Gulf-related energy prices have made Simandou coal more competitive for Russian buyers.

The Middle East conflict has opened the forward dimension that did not exist at the start of the year. With a liquefied natural gas shortfall of around 35 million tons this year after damages to the Gulf export infrastructure, gas exposed power systems in Japan, South Korea, Taiwan and Southeast Asia are running coal harder and dependent estimates point to an additional 70 to 90 million tons of Asia Pacific thermal coal demand in 2026, with China comparatively insulated by its low gas penetration.

Grain and oil seeds are resilient and soybean trade is forecasted at about 189 million tons in 2026, '27, a fresh high with Brazil alone exporting over 117 million tons and China importing around 114 million. Rice trade is at a record with India accounting for about 40% of exports. Minor bulks and bauxite remain quite structural support. The signal shift in tone from maximizing volume to preserving value marks a change after years of record growth. Indonesia pulled the other way over the long run. Its 2023 bauxite export ban took it out of the seaborne export market and domestic refinery built out is lifting its bauxite requirements from around 15 million tons in 2025 towards 25 million this year, with mine output lagging show a future seaborne import pull cannot be ruled out.

For the rates, several factors weigh beneficially on the dry bulk market. The stronger Far East demand for coal is a ton-mile support for the segments that carry the trade. Coking coal has been the firmer subsegment, with Chinese coking coal and coke prices reaching the highest since late 2024 and Indian metallurgical imports up about 32% in 2025. The adoption of China's 5-year plan in March 2026 covers 2026 to [ 2030 ] and rests on high-quality development, technological self reliance, stronger domestic demand and a deeper green transition. For dry bulk, it matters less as a stimulus signal than as confirmation of where Chinese commodity demand is heading and reinforces the distance-over-price thesis.

As steelmakers urgently seek to reduce the carbon emissions, demand is increasing for higher grade, lower impurity iron ore, the essential feedstock in the production of steel. The Simandou mine is a very large high-grade iron ore deposit in Guinea. The mine holds an estimated 2.4 billion tons of ore grading 65% iron, making it one of the largest and top iron ore resource in the world. At $23 billion, the project is the world's most capital-intensive mining project, with China and Singapore owning 80% of the mining rights.

El Nino impacted the Panama Canal, resulting in the lower level of water, thus forcing shipping through the roots of United States Gulf and East Coast grain and coal towards longer voyages, which is ton-mile positive. A notable threat for the next half is India, where weak monsoon concern has already pushed the country to import soybeans, a reminder that the El Nino transmission into agriculture is beginning to register.

The major Middle East conflict and disruption around the Strait of Hormuz have reshaped the shipping market, yet dry bulk has stayed relatively insulated and has in places benefited from longer routings.

Slide 6 shows Aframax LR2 rate and age. The spot rates for Aframax tankers are currently experiencing fluctuations based on current market conditions. North Sea to Continent June 2026 average rate recorded was $116,749 per day, the highest percentage increase compared to the average rate over the last 5 years. With an average daily spot rate of $34,727 over the last 5 years, this was an increase of 236% from the last 5 years average. Highest average spot rate from the last 5 years was on the MED-MED route at $37,316.

The conflicts in the Middle East has stranded tankers and [indiscernible] global trade, but China and Russia have been gearing up for what could be a record season along the North Sea Route. Disruptions to trade due to fighting around the Red Sea and the Strait of Hormuz may push the sifting dynamics along the Northern Sea route as the safest and most reliable and efficient route.

Due to the deepening economic and geopolitical ties between Russia and China, transits along the Northern Sea route hit a record high last year, hinting at the new transit milestone. On the Aframax fleet, by the end of the second quarter of the year, there was a 3.51% increase in the total fleet. The global Aframax fleet now stands at 1,239 vessels, of which 291 vessels are over 20 years of age, accounting for 24% of the total number of vessels. With the starting tally of 1,197 vessels, the current fleet represent a change of 3.51% in vessels number and around 3.65% in deadweight over the year so far.

Over the last quarter, the fleet has increased by 17 vessels. The age of our Aframax tanker was 15.94 years by the end of Q2 2026. The highest number of Aframax tankers are in this category of 15 to 20 years, which is around 28%.

Slide 7 shows the product tanker fleet structure and average rates. The quoted product tanker fleet in the size range 30,000 to 119,000 deadweight, currency numbers 3,685 trading units for a total of 216.5 million deadweight.

The MR2 segment is the largest numerically, 54% of the total fleet, with about 1,986 units. The general outlook for MR2 tankers is structurally firm, driven by strong ton-mile demand, aging global fleets and geopolitical trade disruptions.

Ton-mile demand, geopolitical sanctions and shifting refining hubs continue to alter trade routes, increasing voyage lengths and favoring flexible MR2 tonnage.

Fleet aging and replacement. Roughly 33% of the existing MR2 fleet is 16 years or older, which supports long-term recycling and new-build demand.

Product tanker rates had another strong quarter. April started spectacularly with MR2s briefly averaging over $70,000 per day globally, thanks to $100,000 per day rate in the Atlantic. There was, however, a significant slowdown after April with MR2s falling to $30,000 per day by July, still healthy, but unspectacular.

Rates on the routes out of the MEG were largely redundant given the lack of liquidity.

Product tanker rates remain well supported, although momentum has become more uneven across vessel classes and regions. MR2s are seeing the more balanced setup with rates lower, but still firm versus historical levels. The near-term outlook is still saved by Hormuz. Reopening of the Strait of Hormuz should support volumes and utilization, but this is more a recovery of lost activity than the new ton-mile impulse.

Overall, product tanker fundamentals remain supported with MRs face a more balanced market with rising supply pressure.

Slide 8 shows the fleet of C3is. At the end of Q2 2026, C3is owned that operated a fleet of 3 Handysize dry bulk carriers, 1 Aframax oil tanker and 1 product banker. As previously announced, the company has acquired 2 product tankers, 1 of which, the Clean Fury, was delivered at the beginning of Q2 2026. The second product tanker, the Clean Reaper, was delivered to the company in Q3 2026. With these additions, the fleet has increased its capacity to 311,431 deadweight, an increase of 387% from inception. All vessels have had their ballast water systems already installed and all the vessels are unencumbered and currently employed on short- to medium-term period charters and spot voyages. None of the vessels were Chinese-built, hence not affected by the ongoing threat on tariffs and are of superior quality.

Slide 9 shows an example of the international charters with whom the management company has developed strategic relationships and has experienced repeat business. Repeat business highlights the confidence our customers have for our operations and the satisfaction of the services we provide. The key to maintaining our relationships with these companies are high signs of safety and reliability of service.

I will now turn over the call to Nina Pyndiah for our financial performance.

Nina Pyndiah

Thank you, Diamantis, and good morning to everyone. Please turn to Slide 10, and I will go through our financial performance for the second quarter and the first half of the year 2026.

We achieved revenues of $24 million in Q2 '26 compared with $10.7 million for Q2 '25. This was an increase of 124% quarter-on-quarter. For the first 6 months of '26, revenues was $35.6 million compared with $19.4 million for 6 months '25, representing an increase of 84%.

Net revenues was $17 million for Q2 '26 compared with $6 million for Q2 '25, up 185%. For the first 6 months of '25, net revenues were $27.4 million compared with $11.8 million for the 6 months of '25 million. This was an increase of 132%.

Our income from operations was $9.7 million for Q2 '26 compared with $1 million for Q2 '25, up 820%. For 6 months '26, our income from operations was $15 million compared with $2.3 million for the same period of '25, representing an increase of 554%.

Our net income was $10 million for Q2 '26 compared to a loss of $5.3 million for Q2 '25, an increase of 287%. For 6 months '26, our net income was $13.2 million compared with $2.6 million for 6 months '25, up 409%.

Our EBITDA was $12 million for Q2 '26 compared to minus $3.7 million for Q2 '25, up 426%. For 6 months '26, our EBITDA was $16.6 million compared with $6 million for 6 months '25, up 176%.

We recorded an unrealized loss on warrants of $2 million for the first half of the year. This is a noncash item and does not reflect our operational performance.

Our adjusted EBITDA was, therefore, $11.8 million for the quarter compared with $2.8 million in 2025, an increase of 325%. For the 6 months of '26, the adjusted EBITDA was $18.7 million compared with $5.8 million in '25, an increase of 226%.

Our adjusted net income was $9.8 million for the quarter compared with $1.1 million in '25, up 755%. For the 6 months, the adjusted net income was $15.3 million compared with $2.3 million in '25, up 562%.

Turning to Slide 11 for the balance sheet. We had a cash balance of $33.2 million, an increase of 123% from year-end '25. Our cash balance by the end of July '26 was $48 million, up 222% from year-end '25.

Our CapEx on the 2 newly acquired product tankers is $39.78 million and is due in January '27. Halfway through the year, we already have ample cash to cover for this payable during January next year.

Other current assets consisted mainly of receivables of $11.7 million, of which $9 million have already been received to date, and inventories of $3.2 million, which consists of bunkers and lubricants on board the vessels at the end of Q2 '26. The vessels net value of $96 million are for the 5 vessels less depreciation. Vessels market values were $123 million. Payable to related party of $24.5 million mainly represents the balance due on the product tanker Clean Fury that was delivered to the company in Q2 '26. The warrant liability of $1.3 million relates to the net fair value difference on non-exercised warrants as of June 30, 2026. This is a noncash item.

Our shareholders' equity is at a robust $114.6 million as of Q2 '26 compared to $95.1 million as of year-end '25.

Concluding the presentation on Slide 12, we outlined the key variables that will assist us progress with our company's growth. Owning a high-quality fleet reduces operating costs, improves safety and provides a competitive advantage in securing favorable charters. We maintain the quality of the vessel by carrying out regular inspections, both while in port and at sea, and adopting a comprehensive maintenance program for each vessel. None of our vessels were built from Chinese shipyards, therefore, any potential U.S. tariffs on Chinese-built ships are not expected to have any impact on our fleet.

The company's strategy is to follow a disciplined growth with in-depth technical and condition assessment reviews. Equity issuances will continue as management is continuously seeking a timely and selective acquisition of quality non-Chinese-built vessels with current focus on short- to medium-term charters and spot voyages. Following on with this strategy, the company has added 2 product tankers to the fleet, one of which was delivered at the start of Q2 '26 and the second one in Q3 '26. The expansion and diversification of our fleet has positioned the company to capitalize on strong charter market conditions. We always charter to high-quality charterers such as commodity traders, industrial companies and oil producers and refineries. Despite having increased our fleet by 387% since inception, the company has no bank debt. No interest were charged by the affiliated sellers on the purchase prices of the Afrapearl II, the Eco Spitfir and the 2 recently acquired product tankers.

Our upcoming CapEx obligation of $39.78 million due on the 2 product tankers and payable in January '27 is already covered by our cash balance.

At this stage, our CEO, Dr. Diamantis Andriotis, will summarize the concluding remarks for the period examined.

Diamantis Andriotis

For the first months of 2026, we reported a net income of $13.18 million, an increase of 409% from 2025, an adjusted net income of $15.28 million, an increase of 562% from 2025, an EBITDA of $16.6 million, representing an increase of 176% from 2025 and an adjusted EBITDA of $18.7 million, an increase of 226% from 2025.

These numbers speak for themselves as to the remarkable results achieved by our company. They prove that the strategy of expansion and diversification was a lucrative one, and we have built a debt-free fleet that showed the tangible path to rapid growth, exploited the current market conditions and accomplished such a performance. We are confident that the second half of the year will mirror the first half as our expansion efforts are projected to boost profitability, fortify financial strength and introduce flexibility vital for C3is future operational strategies.

We would like to thank you for joining us today and look forward to having you with us again at our next call for the results of the third quarter of 2026.

Operator

Thank you. This concludes today's conference call. Thank you for participating. You may now disconnect.

Descargo de responsabilidad: La información proporcionada en este sitio web es solo para fines educativos e informativos, y no debe considerarse como asesoramiento financiero o de inversión.

Comentarios (0)

Haga clic en el botón $, introduzca el símbolo y seleccione si desea vincular una acción, un ETF o otro valor.

0/500
Normas para comentar
Cargando...

Artículos Recomendados

tradingkey.logo
Advertencia de Riesgo: Nuestro sitio web y aplicación móvil solo proporcionan información general sobre ciertos productos de inversión. Finsights no proporciona, y la provisión de dicha información no debe interpretarse como que Finsights proporciona, asesoramiento financiero o recomendación para cualquier producto de inversión.
Los productos de inversión están sujetos a riesgos de inversión significativos, incluida la posible pérdida del monto principal invertido y pueden no ser adecuados para todos. El rendimiento pasado de los productos de inversión no es indicativo de su rendimiento futuro.
Finsights puede permitir que anunciantes o afiliados de terceros coloquen o entreguen anuncios en nuestro sitio web o aplicación móvil o en cualquier parte de los mismos y puede ser compensado por ellos en función de su interacción con los anuncios.
© Derechos de autor: FINSIGHTS MEDIA PTE. LTD. Todos los derechos reservados.